Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn

SU Schönbrunn U13

Spielplan SU Schönbrunn U13

Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 2
Helfort 15 U13  Team - SPC Helfort 15 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 3
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U13
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 4
Stadlau B U13  Team - FC Stadlau Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 5
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SV Essling  SVE U13
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Gersthofer SV U13  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U13
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Donaufeld U13  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld 12:00 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 12:45 Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  Donaustadt U13
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 10
Marswiese U13  Team - SZ Marswiese 10:30 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 11
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 12:45 Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  R.Oberlaa U13
So, 17.11.2019 Runde 1
Viktoria U13  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 12:30 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 12
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria U13
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 13
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - SPC Helfort 15  Helfort 15 U13
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 14
Cro-Vienna U13  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 15
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau B U13
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 16
SVE U13  Team - SV Essling 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 17
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U13
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 18
Ostbahn XI U13  Team - SC Ostbahn XI 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 19
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Donaufeld U13
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 20
Donaustadt U13  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 21
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese U13
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
R.Oberlaa U13  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa 22:22 Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13