Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing

SpG Rattersdorf/Lockenhaus II

Spielplan Rattersdorf/Lockenhaus II

Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
Markt Sankt Martin  Team - SV Markt Sankt Martin Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing Team - Sportclub Dörfl  SC Dörfl
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 3
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing Team - SV Lutzmannsburg  SV Lutzmannsburg
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 4
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing Team - SC Unterpullendorf  SC Unterpullendorf
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 5
Unterfrauenhaid  Team - SC Unterfrauenhaid Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 7
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing Team - UFC Sieggraben  UFC Sieggraben
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 8
SV Antau  Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930 Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 9
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing Team - ASK Tschurndorf/Kalkgruben  ASK Tschurndorf
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 10
ASK Hirm  Team - ASK Hirm Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 11
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing Team - ASK Raiding  ASK Raiding
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 12
SC Wiesen  Team - SC Wiesen Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 13
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing Team - UFC Mannersdorf  UFC Mannersdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing 15:00 Team - SV Markt Sankt Martin  Markt Sankt Martin
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Dörfl  Team - Sportclub Dörfl 15:00 Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
SV Lutzmannsburg  Team - SV Lutzmannsburg 15:00 Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
SC Unterpullendorf  Team - SC Unterpullendorf 16:30 Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing 16:30 Team - SC Unterfrauenhaid  Unterfrauenhaid
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 20
UFC Sieggraben  Team - UFC Sieggraben 17:00 Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing 17:00 Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930  SV Antau
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
ASK Tschurndorf  Team - ASK Tschurndorf/Kalkgruben 17:00 Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing 17:30 Team - ASK Hirm  ASK Hirm
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
ASK Raiding  Team - ASK Raiding 17:30 Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…  Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing 17:30 Team - SC Wiesen  SC Wiesen
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Mannersdorf  Team - UFC Mannersdorf 17:30 Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
S D P
1 Team - SC WiesenWiesen 12 27 33
2 Team - ASK Tschurndorf/KalkgrubenTschurndorf 12 8 26
3 Team - SC UnterpullendorfUnterpullendorf 12 12 24
4 Team - SC UnterfrauenhaidUnterfrauenhaid 12 20 23
5 Team - UFC MannersdorfMannersdorf 12 11 23
6 Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930Antau 12 12 19
7 Team - ASK RaidingRaiding 12 -3 15
8 Team - SV Markt Sankt MartinMarkt Sankt Mart… 12 -1 14
9 Team - UFC SieggrabenSieggraben 12 -13 12
10 Team - ASK HirmHirm 12 -26 10
11 Team - Sportclub DörflSC Dörfl 12 -4 9
12 Team - SC Rattersdorf/LiebingRattersdorf/Lock… 12 -25 9
13 Team - SV LutzmannsburgLutzmannsburg 12 -18 3