Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen

Loipersdorf-Kitzladen

Spielplan Loipersdorf-Kitzl.

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 17:00 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
SV Welgersdorf  Team - SV Welgersdorf 17:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 16:00 Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 16:30 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 5
Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 19:30 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 16:00 Team - SV Kukmirn  SV Kukmirn
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
ASK Goberling  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 15:30 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 15:30 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Sankt Michael  Team - SV Sankt Michael 15:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 15:00 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Unterschützen  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 14:00 Team - UFC DUNST Strem  UFC Strem
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf 14:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 15:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 15:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Neuhaus/Klausenb.  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 15:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Oberdorf  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf 16:30 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 16:30 Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn 16:30 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 17:00 Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  ASK Goberling
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Kemeten  Team - SC Kemeten 17:00 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 17:00 Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen 17:30 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 17:30 Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
UFC Strem  Team - UFC DUNST Strem 17:30 Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 17:30 Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf