Team - UFC Siget in der Wart

UFC Siget in der Wart

Spielplan UFC Siget

Sa., 31.07.2021 Runde 1
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Ollersdorf  SV Ollersdorf
Sa., 07.08.2021 Runde 2
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Nababu Hannersdorf  SV Hannersdorf
So., 15.08.2021 Runde 3
SV Zuberbach  Team - SV Zuberbach Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
Sa., 21.08.2021 Runde 4
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Kirchfidisch  SV Kirchfidisch
Sa., 28.08.2021 Runde 5
SC Schachendorf  Team - SC Schachendorf Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
So., 05.09.2021 Runde 6
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Deutsch Schützen  Deutsch Schützen
So., 12.09.2021 Runde 7
ASK Markt Neuhodis  Team - ASK Markt Neuhodis Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
So., 19.09.2021 Runde 8
SV Ollersdorf  Team - SV Ollersdorf Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
So., 26.09.2021 Runde 9
SV Hannersdorf  Team - SV Nababu Hannersdorf Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
So., 03.10.2021 Runde 10
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Zuberbach  SV Zuberbach
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 11
SV Kirchfidisch  Team - SV Kirchfidisch Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
So., 17.10.2021 Runde 12
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SC Schachendorf  SC Schachendorf
So., 24.10.2021 Runde 13
Deutsch Schützen  Team - SV Deutsch Schützen Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
So., 31.10.2021 Runde 14
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - ASK Markt Neuhodis  ASK Markt Neuhodis
Sa., 12.03.2022 Runde 1
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Auto Schuh Hochart  SV Hochart
Sa., 19.03.2022 Runde 2
UFC Oberschützen  Team - UFC Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
Sa., 26.03.2022 Runde 3
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Kroisegg  SV Kroisegg
Sa., 02.04.2022 Runde 4
SV Wolfau  Team - SV Wolfau Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
Sa., 09.04.2022 Runde 5
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SC Mariasdorf  SC Mariasdorf
Sa., 16.04.2022 Runde 6
SC Schachendorf  Team - SC Schachendorf Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 7
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Ollersdorf  SV Ollersdorf
So., 01.05.2022 Runde 8
SV Hochart  Team - SV Auto Schuh Hochart Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
Sa., 07.05.2022 Runde 9
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - UFC   UFC Oberschützen
So., 15.05.2022 Runde 10
SV Kroisegg  Team - SV Kroisegg Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
Sa., 21.05.2022 Runde 11
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart Team - SV Wolfau  SV Wolfau
So., 29.05.2022 Runde 12
SC Mariasdorf  Team - SC Mariasdorf 17:00 Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget
Sa., 04.06.2022 Runde 13
UFC Siget  Team - UFC Siget in der Wart 17:30 Team - SC Schachendorf  SC Schachendorf
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 14
SV Ollersdorf  Team - SV Ollersdorf 17:30 Team - UFC Siget in der Wart  UFC Siget