Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg

FC Kramsach/Brandenberg

Spielplan Kramsach/Brand.

Sa., 29.07.2023 Cup
Finkenberg  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Fr., 04.08.2023 Cup
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Nur Ergebnis
Fr., 11.08.2023 Runde 1
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Fr., 18.08.2023 Runde 2
SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Fr., 25.08.2023 Runde 3
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg  SVG Stumm
Fr., 01.09.2023 Runde 4
FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Fr., 08.09.2023 Runde 5
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 6
SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Fr., 22.09.2023 Runde 7
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 8
SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Fr., 06.10.2023 Runde 9
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 10
SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 11
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Mi., 25.10.2023 Runde 12
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein Juniors
Fr., 03.11.2023 Runde 13
FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Sa., 23.03.2024 Runde 14
SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Sa., 30.03.2024 Runde 15
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Fr., 05.04.2024 Runde 16
SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Fr., 12.04.2024 Runde 17
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 18
SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Fr., 26.04.2024 Runde 19
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg 18:00 Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 20
SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee 17:00 Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Fr., 10.05.2024 Runde 21
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg 18:00 Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 22
FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich 18:30 Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Mi., 29.05.2024 Runde 23
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg 19:30 Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Sa., 01.06.2024 Runde 24
SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer 18:30 Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 25
FC Kufstein Juniors  Team - FC Kufstein 18:00 Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Sa., 15.06.2024 Runde 26
Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg 18:00 Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle