Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt

SAK A U13

Spielplan SAK A U13

So., 10.09.2023 Runde 2
Tainach U13  Team - SV Tainach Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
Di., 12.09.2023 Runde 1
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - FC Eisenkappel  Eisenkappel/Gallizien…
Mi., 20.09.2023 Runde 3
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - Eberndorfer AC  AZ Südkärnten / EAC U…
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 4
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SF Rückersdorf  Rückersdorf/Sittersdo…
Fr., 29.09.2023 Runde 5
St. Michael/Bl./Globa…  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
Di., 10.10.2023 Runde 6
Eisenkappel/Gallizien…  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 7
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SV Tainach  Tainach U13
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 8
AZ Südkärnten / EAC U…  Team - Eberndorfer AC Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
So., 29.10.2023 Runde 9
Rückersdorf/Sittersdo…  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 10
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  St. Michael/Bl./Globa…
Fr., 05.04.2024 Runde 1
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - FC St. Michael/L. U13  St. Michael/L. U13
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 3
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt 10:30 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC B U13
Di., 23.04.2024 Runde 2
Rückersdorf/Sittersdo…  Team - SF Rückersdorf 18:00 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 4
Bad St. Leonhard U13  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 15:45 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 5
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt 10:30 Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  St. Michael/Bl./Globa…
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 6
St. Michael/L. U13  Team - FC St. Michael/L. U13 12:00 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 7
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SF Rückersdorf  Rückersdorf/Sittersdo…
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 8
WAC B U13  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 10:30 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 9
SAK A U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  Bad St. Leonhard U13
Fr., 14.06.2024 Runde 10
St. Michael/Bl./Globa…  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg 18:30 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK A U13
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle