Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan

Union Waldmark St. Stefan

Spielplan Waldmark St. Stefan

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Union Neufelden  Union Neufelden
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Walding  Team - Sportunion Walding Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SK Kleinzell  Team - SK Kleinzell Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Union St. Veit/M.  Team - Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Nebelberg  Team - Union Nebelberg Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl  Aigen/Schlägl
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Kirchberg/Donau  Team - TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Union St. Oswald bei Haslach  St. Oswald/Hasl.
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Niederwaldkirchen  Team - Union Niederwaldkirchen Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Neufelden  Team - Union Neufelden Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Sportunion Walding  Union Walding
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - SK Kleinzell  SK Kleinzell
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis  Union St. Veit/M.
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - Union Nebelberg  Union Nebelberg
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Aigen/Schlägl  Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan Team - TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau  Kirchberg/Donau
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
St. Oswald/Hasl.  Team - Union St. Oswald bei Haslach Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 16:00 Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan 16:00 Team - Union Niederwaldkirchen  Niederwaldkirchen
S D P
1 Team - Sportunion WaldingWalding 12 26 29
2 Team - Union NeufeldenNeufelden 12 17 28
3 Team - Union Waldmark St. StefanSt. Stefan 12 17 24
4 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-NeußerlingHerzogsd/N. 12 12 24
5 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.St. Martin/M. 1b 12 11 22
6 Team - Union NebelbergNebelberg 12 18 20
7 Team - SK KleinzellKleinzell 12 10 19
8 Team - Union St. Veit im MühlkreisSt. Veit i.M. 12 -7 16
9 Team - TSU Kirchberg ob der DonauKirchberg/D. 12 -7 11
10 Team - Union St. Oswald bei HaslachSt. Oswald/H. 12 -25 9
11 Team - Union St. Peter am WimbergSt. Peter 12 -17 8
12 Team - Union Aigen-SchläglAigen-Schlägl 12 -22 6
13 Team - Union NiederwaldkirchenNiederwaldk. 12 -33 1