Team - Sportunion Wolfern

Sportunion Wolfern

1. Klasse Ost
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: Sportunion Wolfern
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union Wolfern

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Union Rohr  Team - Union Rohr Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - SV Modehaus Hofbaur Windischgarsten  Windischgarsten
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Molln SPG  Team - SV Molln SPG Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - SV Sierning  SV Sierning
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
ASV Haidershofen  Team - ASV RAIKA Haidershofen/Behamberg Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - SV DANA-Türen Spital am Pyhrn  SV Spital/Pyhrn
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
ATSV Stein  Team - ATSV Malerei u. Fassaden Stein Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - Union St. Marien  Union St. Marien
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Hofkirchen/Trkr.  Team - Union Hofkirchen im Traunkreis Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - ASV Mayr Bau Bewegung Steyr - Fußball  ASV Bewegung Steyr
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
TUS Kremsmünster  Team - TUS Kremsmünster Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
SC Ernsthofen  Team - SC Ernsthofen Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach  Kematen/Piberb.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern 15:30 Team - Union Rohr  Union Rohr
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Windischgarsten  Team - SV Modehaus Hofbaur Windischgarsten 16:30 Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern 16:30 Team - SV Molln SPG  SV Molln SPG
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
SV Sierning  Team - SV Sierning 14:30 Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern 16:30 Team - ASV RAIKA Haidershofen/Behamberg  ASV Haidershofen
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
SV Spital/Pyhrn  Team - SV DANA-Türen Spital am Pyhrn 16:30 Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern 17:00 Team - ATSV Malerei u. Fassaden Stein  ATSV Stein
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Union St. Marien  Team - Union St. Marien 17:00 Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern 17:00 Team - Union Hofkirchen im Traunkreis  Hofkirchen/Trkr.
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
ASV Bewegung Steyr  Team - ASV Mayr Bau Bewegung Steyr - Fußball 17:00 Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern 17:00 Team - TUS Kremsmünster  TUS Kremsmünster
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern 16:00 Team - SC Ernsthofen  SC Ernsthofen
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Kematen/Piberb.  Team - ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach 16:00 Team - Sportunion Wolfern  Union Wolfern
S D P
1 Team - SV Modehaus Hofbaur WindischgarstenWindischg. 13 47 39
2 Team - Sportunion WolfernWolfern 13 23 29
3 Team - ASKÖ Kematen-PiberbachKematen-P. 13 17 28
4 Team - SV DANA-Türen Spital am PyhrnSpital/P. 13 8 24
5 Team - ATSV Malerei u. Fassaden SteinATSV Stein 13 12 22
6 Team - ASV RAIKA Haidershofen/BehambergHaidershofen 13 12 20
7 Team - SC ErnsthofenSCE 13 -6 20
8 Team - Union Hofkirchen im TraunkreisHofkirchen i.T. 13 -2 17
9 Team - Union St. MarienSt. Marien 13 -4 14
10 Team - SV Molln SPGSPG Molln 13 -11 14
11 Team - TUS KremsmünsterKremsmünster 13 -14 12
12 Team - ASV Mayr Bau Bewegung Steyr - FußballBewegung Steyr 13 -19 11
13 Team - SV SierningSierning 13 -25 6
14 Team - Union RohrRohr 13 -38 0