Team - FC Raiffeisen Au

FC Raiffeisen Au

Spielplan FC Au

Fr, 07.08.2020 Cup
SV Frastanz 1b  Team - SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Nur Ergebnis
So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b  SPG Hochmontafon 1b
Mi, 26.08.2020 Cup
SPG Rankweil/Brederis…  Team - SPG Rankweil/Brederis 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Nur Ergebnis
Do, 03.09.2020 Runde 3
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
So, 06.09.2020 Runde 4
SC Röthis 1b  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Mi, 09.09.2020 Runde 5
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 6
FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 7
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 8
FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 9
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
Mi, 21.10.2020 Runde 10
Egg/Andelsbuch 1b  Team - SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 12
SC Tisis  Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Mo, 26.10.2020 Runde 11
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - SV Satteins  SV Satteins
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 13
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
SPG Hochmontafon 1b  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
Rätia Bludenz  Team - FC Rätia Bludenz 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 24.04.2021 Runde 19
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
SCR Altach 1b  Team - SCR Altach 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1b
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Mi, 19.05.2021 Runde 14
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b  Egg/Andelsbuch 1b
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 05.06.2021 Runde 25
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
FC Schwarzenberg  Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
S D P
1 Team - MEVO FC SchwarzenbergSchwarzenberg 13 21 32
2 Team - FC Raiffeisen AuFC Au 13 18 31
3 Team - SCR AltachSCRA 1b 13 22 30
4 Team - FC Lustenau 1907FC Lustenau 1b 12 9 17
5 Team - Schnitzelhaus SC TisisSC Tisis 11 8 17
6 Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1bRöthis 1b 12 -9 17
7 Team - FC Wolfurt 1bWolfurt 1b 12 8 16
8 Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1bLauterach 1b 12 2 14
9 Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1bHochmontafon 1b 12 -7 13
10 Team - SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1bEgg/Andelsbuch 1… 13 -14 12
11 Team - SV SatteinsSatteins 11 -1 11
12 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1bA'schw. 1b 12 -15 11
13 Team - FC Rätia BludenzBludenz 13 -25 10
14 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1bAdmira 1b 9 -17 5