Team - FC Raiffeisen Au

FC Raiffeisen Au

Spielplan FC Au

Sa, 04.08.2018 Cup
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 1
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
Mi, 15.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 4
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 5
FC Riefensberg  Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 6
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b  FC Egg 1b
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 7
FC Lingenau  Team - FC Lingenau Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 8
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
So, 30.09.2018 Runde 9
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 10
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  Fc Dornbirn Amateure
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
SCR Altach 1b  Team - SCR Altach Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 12
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - VfB Hohenems 1b  Hohenems 1b
Sa, 27.10.2018 Runde 13
Rätia Bludenz  Team - FC Rätia Bludenz Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 14
SC Tisis  Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 15
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - SV Satteins  SV Satteins
So, 07.04.2019 Runde 16
SC Röthis 1b  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
FC Schwarzenberg  Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg  FC Riefensberg
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
FC Egg 1b  Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Lingenau  FC Lingenau
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
So, 26.05.2019 Runde 23
Fc Dornbirn Amateure  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
Hohenems 1b  Team - VfB Hohenems 1b Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Sa, 10.08.2019 Runde 1
Rätia Bludenz  Team - FC Rätia Bludenz 17:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 2
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 15:30 Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis  SC Tisis
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 3
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 17:00 Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b  SPG Hochmontafon 1b
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 4
SC Röthis 1b  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b 13:45 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 5
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 17:00 Team - FC Wolfurt 1b  FC Wolfurt 1b
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 6
SC Admira 1b  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b 13:45 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 7
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 17:00 Team - SV Satteins  SV Satteins
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 8
FC Schwarzenberg  Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 9
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 16:00 Team - FC Lustenau 1907  FC Lustenau 1b
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 10
FC Lauterach 1b  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b 14:45 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 11
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 16:00 Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b  Alberschw. 1b
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 12
FC Egg 1b  Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b 14:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 13
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 16:00 Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 14
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 15:30 Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
SC Tisis  Team - Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 01:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
SPG Hochmontafon 1b  Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b  SC Röthis 1b
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Wolfurt 1b  Team - FC Wolfurt 1b 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - SC Admira Dornbirn 1b  SC Admira 1b
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - MEVO FC Schwarzenberg  FC Schwarzenberg
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Alberschw. 1b  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende 1b 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Au  Team - FC Raiffeisen Au 00:00 Team - FC Brauerei Egg 1b  FC Egg 1b
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
SCR Altach 1b  Team - SCR Altach 00:00 Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au