Team - SV Seekirchen

SV Seekirchen A U10

Spielplan SV Seekirchen A U10

So., 03.09.2023 Runde 2
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK U10
 
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 3
Heeres SV Wals U10  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
 
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 4
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau U10
 
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 5
UFC Siezenheim U10  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
 
Di., 26.09.2023 Runde 1
ASV Salzburg U10  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 7
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USV Michaelbeuern  Michaelbeuern U10
 
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 8
FC Bergheim U10  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
 
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 9
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USV Köstendorf  USV Köstendorf U10
 
So., 29.10.2023 Runde 10
Lamprechtshausen U10  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
 
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 11
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USC fahr(T)raum Mattsee  USC Mattsee U10
 
Sa., 23.03.2024 Runde 1
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg U10
 
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 2
1. Oberndorfer SK U10  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
 
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 3
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen 09:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals U10
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 4
SV Wals-Grünau U10  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 14:00 Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 5
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen 00:00 Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim U10
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 6
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen 00:00 Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos U10
Fr., 10.05.2024 Runde 7
Michaelbeuern U10  Team - USV Michaelbeuern 17:30 Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 8
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen 00:00 Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim U10
Mi., 29.05.2024 Runde 9
USV Köstendorf U10  Team - USV Köstendorf 17:00 Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 10
SV Seekirchen A U10  Team - SV Seekirchen 00:00 Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  Lamprechtshausen U10
Fr., 14.06.2024 Runde 11
USC Mattsee U10  Team - USC fahr(T)raum Mattsee 18:00 Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U10