Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach

Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Reserve

Spielplan Vorderweißenbach Res

Do, 15.08.2019 Runde 1
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Altenberg Res
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Putzleinsdorf Res  Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - Union LSDEnergy Julbach  Julbach Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Haibach Res  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Hofkirchen i.M. Res  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Di, 01.10.2019 Runde 6
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - SV Hellmonsödt  Hellmonsödt Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Lembach Res  Team - Union Lembach Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen  Gallneukirchen Res
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
Ottensheim Res  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Altenberg Res  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg 13:30 Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 13:30 Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf  Putzleinsdorf Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 14:30 Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Julbach Res  Team - Union LSDEnergy Julbach 14:30 Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 14:30 Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  Haibach Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Freistadt Res  Team - SV Freistädter Bier 14:30 Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 15:00 Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  Hofkirchen i.M. Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Hellmonsödt Res  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 15:00 Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 15:00 Team - Union Lembach  Lembach Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit 15:00 Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 15:00 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Gallneukirchen Res  Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen 15:00 Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 15:00 Team - TSV Ottensheim  Ottensheim Res