Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist

TSU Wartberg/Aist Reserve

Spielplan TSU Wartberg/Aist Res

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
Freistadt Res  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis  Hofkirchen i.M. Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Hellmonsödt Res  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Lembach  Lembach Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Arnreit Res  Team - Union Arnreit Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen  Gallneukirchen Res
Fr, 04.10.2019 Runde 8
Ottensheim Res  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Altenberg Res
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Putzleinsdorf Res  Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderw.bach Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Julbach Res  Team - Union LSDEnergy Julbach Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  Haibach Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 14
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 13:30 Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 15
Hofkirchen i.M. Res  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis 13:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 16
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 14:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  Hellmonsödt Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 17
Lembach Res  Team - Union Lembach 14:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 18
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 14:30 Team - Union Arnreit  Arnreit Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Königswiesen 14:30 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 20
Gallneukirchen Res  Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen 15:00 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 15:00 Team - TSV Ottensheim  Ottensheim Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 22
Altenberg Res  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg 15:00 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 15:00 Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf  Putzleinsdorf Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 24
Vorderw.bach Res  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach 15:00 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 25
Wartberg/Aist Res  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist 15:00 Team - Union LSDEnergy Julbach  Julbach Res
Sa, 13.06.2020 Runde 26
Haibach Res  Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau 15:00 Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  Wartberg/Aist Res