Team - Union Baumgartenberg

Union Baumgartenberg Reserve

Spielplan Baumgartenberg Res

Sa., 17.08.2024 Runde 1
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 15:00 Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  SC Tragwein/Kamig
So., 25.08.2024 Runde 2
Rainbach i.M. Res  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis 15:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So., 08.09.2024 Runde 4
St. Pant.-Erla Res  Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 14:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So., 15.09.2024 Runde 5
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 14:00 Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  Luftenberg Res
So., 22.09.2024 Runde 6
Mauthausen Res  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen 14:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So., 29.09.2024 Runde 7
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 14:00 Team - Union WABS Saxen  Saxen Res
So., 06.10.2024 Runde 8
Schönau Res  Team - Union Schönau 14:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
Sa., 12.10.2024 Runde 9
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 15:00 Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Lasberg Res
So., 20.10.2024 Runde 10
Königswiesen Res  Team - Union Agora Königswiesen 13:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So., 27.10.2024 Runde 11
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 13:30 Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  SPG W/K/L Res
So., 03.11.2024 Runde 12
Bad Kreuzen Res  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen 13:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
Sa., 09.11.2024 Runde 13
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 13:00 Team - Union Bad Zell  Bad Zell Res
So., 23.03.2025 Runde 14
SC Tragwein/Kamig  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig 14:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So., 30.03.2025 Runde 15
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 14:30 Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M. Res
So., 13.04.2025 Runde 17
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 14:30 Team - SC St. Pantaleon-Erla  St. Pant.-Erla Res
Mo., 21.04.2025 Runde 18
Luftenberg Res  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg 14:30 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So., 27.04.2025 Runde 19
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 14:30 Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  Mauthausen Res
So., 04.05.2025 Runde 20
Saxen Res  Team - Union WABS Saxen 15:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So., 11.05.2025 Runde 21
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 15:00 Team - Union Schönau  Schönau Res
So., 18.05.2025 Runde 22
Lasberg Res  Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg 15:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
So., 25.05.2025 Runde 23
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 15:00 Team - Union Agora Königswiesen  Königswiesen Res
So., 01.06.2025 Runde 24
SPG W/K/L Res  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau 15:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
Mo., 09.06.2025 Runde 25
Baumgartenberg Res  Team - Union Baumgartenberg 15:00 Team - Union Bad Kreuzen  Bad Kreuzen Res
So., 15.06.2025 Runde 26
Bad Zell Res  Team - Union Bad Zell 15:00 Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg Res
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle