Team - Union Oepping

Union Oepping Reserve

Spielplan Union Oepping Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
ONK Res  Team - Union Oberneukirchen Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping Team - Sportunion Kollerschlag  Kollerschlag Res
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Peilstein Res  Team - Union Peilstein Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping Team - Sport-Union Klaffer a.H.  SU Klaffer Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Sarleinsbach Res  Team - DSG Union Sarleinsbach Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping Team - Union Eidenberg/Geng  Eidenberg Res
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Neust./Ob. Res  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping Team - Union Ulrichsberg  Ulrichsberg Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Gramastetten Res  Team - SV Gramastetten Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau  Feldkirchen/D. Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Schenkenf. Res  Team - Sportunion Schenkenfelden Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Altenfelden Res  Team - Union Altenfelden Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping Team - SV Haslach  SV Haslach Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping 13:30 Team - Union Oberneukirchen  ONK Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Kollerschlag Res  Team - Sportunion Kollerschlag 14:30 Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping 14:30 Team - Union Peilstein  Peilstein Res
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
SU Klaffer Res  Team - Sport-Union Klaffer a.H. 14:30 Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping 14:30 Team - DSG Union Sarleinsbach  Sarleinsbach Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Eidenberg Res  Team - Union Eidenberg/Geng 14:30 Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping 15:00 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neust./Ob. Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Ulrichsberg Res  Team - Union Ulrichsberg 15:00 Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping 15:00 Team - SV Gramastetten  Gramastetten Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Feldkirchen/D. Res  Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau 15:00 Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping 15:00 Team - Sportunion Schenkenfelden  Schenkenf. Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Oepping Res  Team - Union Oepping 15:00 Team - Union Altenfelden  Altenfelden Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
SV Haslach Res  Team - SV Haslach 15:00 Team - Union Oepping  Oepping Res