Team - Union St. Aegidi

Union St. Aegidi

2. Klasse West-Nord
10. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union St. Aegidi
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union St. Aegidi

So., 20.08.2023 Runde 1
Union St. Willibald  Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 27.08.2023 Runde 2
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - UFC St. Agatha  UFC St. Agatha
So., 03.09.2023 Runde 3
SV Freinberg  Team - SV Freinberg Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 4
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - Union Suben  Union Suben
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 5
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - ASV St.Marienkirchen an der Polsenz  St. Marienkirchen/Wal…
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 6
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen  UFC Hartkirchen
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 7
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen  Union Enzenkirchen
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 8
Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 9
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - Union Leithner Bau Esternberg  Esternberg 1b
So., 29.10.2023 Runde 11
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - Union Stroheim  Union Stroheim
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 12
Union Wesenufer  Team - Union Wesenufer Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 12.11.2023 Runde 13
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - Union Peuerbach  Peuerbach Juniors
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 14
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - Union Guschlbauer St. Willibald  Union St. Willibald
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 15
UFC St. Agatha  Team - UFC St. Agatha Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
Mo., 01.04.2024 Runde 16
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi Team - SV Freinberg  SV Freinberg
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 17
Union Suben  Team - Union Suben Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 18
St. Marienkirchen/Wal…  Team - ASV St.Marienkirchen an der Polsenz Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 19
UFC Hartkirchen  Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen 16:30 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 20
Union Enzenkirchen  Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen 16:00 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 21
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi 16:00 Team - Union Eggerding  Union Eggerding
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 22
Esternberg 1b  Team - Union Leithner Bau Esternberg 14:30 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 24
Union Stroheim  Team - Union Stroheim 17:00 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 25
Union St. Aegidi  Team - Union St. Aegidi 16:00 Team - Union Wesenufer  Union Wesenufer
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 26
Peuerbach Juniors  Team - Union Peuerbach 17:00 Team - Union St. Aegidi  Union St. Aegidi
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle