Team - UFC St. Peter/Au

UFC St. Peter/Au Reserve

Spielplan UFC St. Peter/Au Res

So., 15.08.2021 Runde 1
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - Eggenburg SK  Eggenburg Res
Sa., 21.08.2021 Runde 2
Seitenst. Res  Team - USC STRESSLER Seitenstetten Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 28.08.2021 Runde 3
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Res
Sa., 04.09.2021 Runde 4
Schweiggers Res  Team - USC Schweiggers Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 11.09.2021 Runde 5
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  Wieselburg Res
So., 19.09.2021 Runde 6
Haitzendorf Res  Team - SV Haitzendorf Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 25.09.2021 Runde 7
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - SV Würmla  Würmla Res
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 8
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - SC Rabenstein  Rabenstein Res
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 9
Herzogenburg Res  Team - Herzogenburg SC Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 16.10.2021 Runde 10
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - SC Melk  SC Melk Res
Sa., 23.10.2021 Runde 11
Amaliendorf Res  Team - SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 30.10.2021 Runde 12
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall  Purgstall Res
So., 07.11.2021 Runde 13
Rohrendorf Res  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Fr., 25.03.2022 Runde 14
Eggenburg Res  Team - Eggenburg SK Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 16.04.2022 Runde 17
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - USC Schweiggers  Schweiggers Res
Fr., 22.04.2022 Runde 18
Wieselburg Res  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 30.04.2022 Runde 19
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - SV Haitzendorf  Haitzendorf Res
So., 08.05.2022 Runde 20
Würmla Res  Team - SV Würmla Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 14.05.2022 Runde 21
Rabenstein Res  Team - SC Rabenstein Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Di., 17.05.2022 Runde 16
ASK Ybbs Res  Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 21.05.2022 Runde 22
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 15:00 Team - Herzogenburg SC  Herzogenburg Res
Fr., 27.05.2022 Runde 23
SC Melk Res  Team - SC Melk 17:30 Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Di., 31.05.2022 Runde 15
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 18:30 Team - USC STRESSLER Seitenstetten  Seitenst. Res
Sa., 04.06.2022 Runde 24
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 15:30 Team - SC Amaliendorf-Aalfang  Amaliendorf Res
Sa., 11.06.2022 Runde 25
Purgstall Res  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall 15:30 Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  St. Peter/Au Res
Sa., 18.06.2022 Runde 26
St. Peter/Au Res  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au 15:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  Rohrendorf Res