Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV

USV Atzenbrugg/H. Reserve

Spielplan USV Atzenbrugg/H. Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - USC Ruppersthal  USCR Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Kirchberg/W Res  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - Heldenberg SV  Heldenberg Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Bergern Res  Team - SV Bergern Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
SV Rehberg Res  Team - SV Cardea Rehberg Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 29.09.2019 Runde 7
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - Hollenburg SV  Hollenburg Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - Hadersdorf SC  Hadersdorf Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Ziersdorf Res  Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV Team - SC Lengenfeld  Lengenfeld Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Mautern Res  Team - SC Mautern 13:00 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Straning Res  Team - SV Straning 12:00 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
USCR Res  Team - USC Ruppersthal 13:30 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV 14:30 Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC  Kirchberg/W Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Heldenberg Res  Team - Heldenberg SV 14:30 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV 14:30 Team - SV Bergern   Bergern Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
St. Bernhard Res  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV 14:30 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV 14:30 Team - SV Cardea Rehberg  SV Rehberg Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Hollenburg Res  Team - Hollenburg SV 14:30 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Hadersdorf Res  Team - Hadersdorf SC 14:30 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV 14:30 Team - SV UNIQA Ziersdorf  Ziersdorf Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Lengenfeld Res  Team - SC Lengenfeld 15:00 Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV  Atzenbrugg Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV 15:00 Team - SC Mautern  Mautern Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Atzenbrugg Res  Team - Atzenbrugg/H. USV 15:30 Team - SV Straning   Straning Res