Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn

SV Donau Langenlebarn Reserve

Spielplan SV Langenlebarn Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf   FC Neudorf Res
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05  Klosterneuburg Res
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 3
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  Ernstbrunn Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SV Gablitz Res  Team - SV Gablitz Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - ASV Hohenau  Hohenau Res
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - Prottes SC   Prottes SC Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
SV Absdorf Res  Team - SV Absdorf Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - SC Laa/Thaya  Laa/Thaya Res
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 9
Ladendorf Res  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech  Wullersdorf Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Lassee SC Res  Team - Sc Lassee Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn Team - FC Tulln  FC Tulln Res
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Mannsdorf Res  Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
FC Neudorf Res  Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf 13:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Klosterneuburg Res  Team - FC Olympique Klosterneuburg 05 14:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Ernstbrunn Res  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 14:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 14:30 Team - SV Gablitz  SV Gablitz Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Hohenau Res  Team - ASV Hohenau 14:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Prottes SC Res  Team - Prottes SC 14:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 14:30 Team - SV Absdorf  SV Absdorf Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Laa/Thaya Res  Team - SC Laa/Thaya 14:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 14:30 Team - Ladendorf SC  Ladendorf Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Wullersdorf Res  Team - Wullersdorf SK Miet-Tech 15:00 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 15:00 Team - Sc Lassee  Lassee SC Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
FC Tulln Res  Team - FC Tulln 15:30 Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn  Langenlebarn Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Langenlebarn Res  Team - SV Donau Langenlebarn 15:30 Team - FC Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Marchfeld Donauauen  Mannsdorf Res