Team - Kronberg USC

USC Kronberg Reserve

Spielplan USC Kronberg Res

Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut  DürnkrutRes
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Gaweinstal Res  Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Schrick USV  Schrick Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Kreuzstetten Res  Team - Kreuzstetten FC Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC Team - SG Ulrichskirchen  Ulrichskirchen Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Hohenruppersdorf Res  Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC Team - Ebenthal SV  Ebenthal Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf R…  Team - USG Paasdorf Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC Team - USV Sulz  USV Sulz Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Obersdorf/P. Res  Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU 12:00 Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC 12:00 Team - Großschweinbarth SV  Großschw.Res
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Jedenspeigen Res  Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf 12:00 Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
DürnkrutRes  Team - Sportclub Dürnkrut 14:30 Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC 14:30 Team - USV Volksbank Gaweinstal  Gaweinstal Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Schrick Res  Team - Schrick USV 14:30 Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC 14:30 Team - Kreuzstetten FC  Kreuzstetten Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Ulrichskirchen Res  Team - SG Ulrichskirchen 14:30 Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC 14:30 Team - Hohenruppersdorf SC  Hohenruppersdorf Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Ebenthal Res  Team - Ebenthal SV 14:30 Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC 14:30 Team - USG Paasdorf   Paasdorf-Atzelsdorf R…
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
USV Sulz Res  Team - USV Sulz 15:00 Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC 15:00 Team - Obersdorf/P. SCU  Obersdorf/P. Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Großschw.Res  Team - Großschweinbarth SV 15:30 Team - Kronberg USC  Kronberg Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Kronberg Res  Team - Kronberg USC 15:30 Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf  Jedenspeigen Res