Team - Spillern SV

SV Spillern Reserve

1. Klasse Nordwest Reserve
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: Spillern SV
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SV Spillern Res

So, 15.08.2021 Runde 1
GöllersdorfRes  Team - Göllersdorf SV Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
Fr, 20.08.2021 Runde 2
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV Team - SC Stronsdorf  Stronsdorf Res
Sa, 28.08.2021 Runde 3
Niederleis Res  Team - Niederleis USV Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
Fr, 03.09.2021 Runde 4
Gaubitsch Res  Team - UFC Gaubitsch Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
Fr, 10.09.2021 Runde 5
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV Team - Obritz UFC  Obritz Res
Sa, 18.09.2021 Runde 6
Unterstinkenbrunn Res  Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
Fr, 24.09.2021 Runde 7
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern  St. Andrä/W.Res
Fr, 08.10.2021 Runde 9
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV Team - ÖTSU Großmugl  GroßmuglRes
So, 17.10.2021 Runde 10
Muckendorf/Z. Res  Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
Fr, 22.10.2021 Runde 11
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV Team - SC Sparkasse Enzersfeld/W.  Enzersfeld Res
So, 31.10.2021 Runde 12
Hausleiten Res  Team - Hausleiten SV Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
So, 07.11.2021 Runde 13
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya  Asparn/Zaya Res
So, 27.03.2022 Runde 14
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV 14:30 Team - Göllersdorf SV  GöllersdorfRes
So, 03.04.2022 Runde 15
Stronsdorf Res  Team - SC Stronsdorf 14:30 Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
So, 10.04.2022 Runde 16
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV 14:30 Team - Niederleis USV  Niederleis Res
So, 17.04.2022 Runde 17
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV 14:30 Team - UFC Gaubitsch  Gaubitsch Res
So, 24.04.2022 Runde 18
Obritz Res  Team - Obritz UFC 14:30 Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
So, 01.05.2022 Runde 19
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV 14:30 Team - Unterstinkenbrunn SV  Unterstinkenbrunn Res
So, 08.05.2022 Runde 20
St. Andrä/W.Res  Team - SV St. Andrä-Wördern 14:30 Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
So, 22.05.2022 Runde 22
GroßmuglRes  Team - ÖTSU Großmugl 15:00 Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
So, 29.05.2022 Runde 23
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV 15:00 Team - USC Muckendorf/Zeiselmauer  Muckendorf/Z. Res
So, 05.06.2022 Runde 24
Enzersfeld Res  Team - SC Sparkasse Enzersfeld/W. 15:30 Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res
So, 12.06.2022 Runde 25
Spillern Res  Team - Spillern SV 15:30 Team - Hausleiten SV  Hausleiten Res
So, 19.06.2022 Runde 26
Asparn/Zaya Res  Team - ASV Asparn/Zaya 15:30 Team - Spillern SV  Spillern Res