Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV

USV Nappersdorf Reserve

Spielplan USV Nappersdorf Res

Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 1
Grabern Res  Team - Sportunion Grabern Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Fr., 02.09.2022 Runde 3
Gaubitsch Res  Team - UFC Gaubitsch Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Fr., 09.09.2022 Runde 4
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV Team - SV Manhartsberg  Manhartsberg Res
Sa., 17.09.2022 Runde 5
Pulkau Res  Team - SV Pulkau Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Fr., 23.09.2022 Runde 6
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV Team - ATSV Hollabrunn  Hollabrunn Res
Fr., 30.09.2022 Runde 2
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV Team - USV Pleissing/Waschbach  Pleißing/W. Res
So., 02.10.2022 Runde 7
Guntersdorf Res  Team - Guntersdorf SC Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 8
Eintr. Pulkautal Res  Team - Pulkautal Eintracht SV Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Fr., 14.10.2022 Runde 9
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV Team - Fallbach USC  Fallbach Res
Sa., 22.10.2022 Runde 10
Hanfthal Res  Team - Hanfthal UFC Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
So., 30.10.2022 Runde 11
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV Team - Wildendürnbach UFC  WildendürnbachRes
So., 26.03.2023 Runde 12
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV 14:00 Team - Sportunion Grabern  Grabern Res
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 13
Pleißing/W. Res  Team - USV Pleissing/Waschbach 15:00 Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Fr., 07.04.2023 Runde 14
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV 18:00 Team - UFC Gaubitsch  Gaubitsch Res
Sa., 15.04.2023 Runde 15
Manhartsberg Res  Team - SV Manhartsberg 14:30 Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Fr., 21.04.2023 Runde 16
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV 18:00 Team - SV Pulkau  Pulkau Res
Fr., 28.04.2023 Runde 17
Hollabrunn Res  Team - ATSV Hollabrunn 18:00 Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Fr., 05.05.2023 Runde 18
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV 18:00 Team - Guntersdorf SC  Guntersdorf Res
Fr., 12.05.2023 Runde 19
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV 18:00 Team - Pulkautal Eintracht SV  Eintr. Pulkautal Res
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 20
Fallbach Res  Team - Fallbach USC 18:00 Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res
Fr., 02.06.2023 Runde 21
Nappersdorf Res  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV 18:00 Team - Hanfthal UFC  Hanfthal Res
Do., 08.06.2023 Runde 22
WildendürnbachRes  Team - Wildendürnbach UFC 15:30 Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV  Nappersdorf Res