Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten

SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Reserve

Spielplan SC Union St. Pölten Res

So, 18.08.2019 Runde 1
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - 1.SV Maria Anzbach  Maria Anzbach Res
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Purkersdorf Res  Team - Purkersdorf FC Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - Radlberg ASV  Radlberg Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - SV Altlengbach-Laabental  Altlengbach Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Eichgraben Res  Team - USV Eichgraben Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - TSU Hafnerbach  Hafnerbach Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Harland Res  Team - Harland SC Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten Team - SC Schaubach Pyhra  SC Pyhra Res
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 11
Neulengbach Res  Team - SV Neulengbach Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 4
BöheimkirchenRes  Team - SV Würth Böheimkirchen Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
Nur Ergebnis
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 12
Maria Anzbach Res  Team - 1.SV Maria Anzbach 13:30 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 13
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 14:30 Team - Purkersdorf FC  Purkersdorf Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 14
Radlberg Res  Team - Radlberg ASV 14:30 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 15
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 14:30 Team - SV Würth Böheimkirchen  BöheimkirchenRes
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 16
Altlengbach Res  Team - SV Altlengbach-Laabental 14:30 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 17
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 14:30 Team - USV Eichgraben  Eichgraben Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 18
Hafnerbach Res  Team - TSU Hafnerbach 14:30 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 19
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 14:30 Team - Harland SC  Harland Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 21
SC Pyhra Res  Team - SC Schaubach Pyhra 15:00 Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten  St. PöltenRes
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 22
St. PöltenRes  Team - SC Union Landhaus St. Pölten 15:30 Team - SV Neulengbach  Neulengbach Res