Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt

ESV HW Wr. Neustadt Reserve

Spielplan ESV Wr. Neustadt Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Theresienfeld Res  Team - Theresienfeld SC Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Pottendorf SVg.  Pottendorf Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Admira Wr. N. Res  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Lichtenwörth SC  LichtenwörthRes
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Zillingdorf SV  Zillingdorf Res
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 6
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Weikersdorf SV  Weikersdorf Res
Mo, 07.10.2019 Runde 7
Oed/Waldegg Res  Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - SC Lanzenkirchen  Lanzenkirchen Res
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 10
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 17:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 15:00 Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl  WöllersdorfRes
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Winzendorf Res  Team - Winzendorf SV 12:00 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 13
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 17:00 Team - SC Piesting  Piesting Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 13:30 Team - Theresienfeld SC  Theresienfeld Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Pottendorf Res  Team - Pottendorf SVg. 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira  Admira Wr. N. Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
LichtenwörthRes  Team - Lichtenwörth SC 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Zillingdorf Res  Team - Zillingdorf SV 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Weikersdorf Res  Team - Weikersdorf SV 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV  Oed/Waldegg Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Lanzenkirchen Res  Team - SC Lanzenkirchen 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 15:00 Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
WöllersdorfRes  Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl 15:00 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 15:30 Team - Winzendorf SV  Winzendorf Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Piesting Res  Team - SC Piesting 15:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res