Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt

ESV HW Wr. Neustadt Reserve

Spielplan ESV Wr. Neustadt Res

So, 30.08.2020 Runde 13
Lanzenkirchen Res  Team - SC Lanzenkirchen Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 1
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira  Admira Wr. N. Res
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 2
LichtenwörthRes  Team - Lichtenwörth SC Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 18.09.2020 Runde 3
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Pottendorf SVg.  Pottendorf Res
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 4
Weikersdorf Res  Team - Weikersdorf SV Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
Zillingdorf Res  Team - Zillingdorf SV Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Mo, 19.10.2020 Runde 7
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt   Club 83 Wr. N. Res
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 8
Oed/Waldegg Res  Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 9
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt Team - Theresienfeld SC  Theresienfeld Res
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 10
Winzendorf Res  Team - Winzendorf SV 12:00 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 11
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 17:00 Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl  WöllersdorfRes
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 12
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 15:00 Team - SC Piesting  Piesting Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Admira Wr. N. Res  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira 13:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Lichtenwörth SC  LichtenwörthRes
So, 04.04.2021 Runde 16
Pottendorf Res  Team - Pottendorf SVg. 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Weikersdorf SV  Weikersdorf Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Zillingdorf SV  Zillingdorf Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Club 83 Wr. N. Res  Team - FV Club 83 Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 14:30 Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV  Oed/Waldegg Res
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Theresienfeld Res  Team - Theresienfeld SC 14:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 23.05.2021 Runde 23
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 15:00 Team - Winzendorf SV  Winzendorf Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
WöllersdorfRes  Team - ATSV Wöllersdorf-Steinabrückl 15:00 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Piesting Res  Team - SC Piesting 15:30 Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt  HW Wr. Neustadt Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 26
HW Wr. Neustadt Res  Team - ESV Haidbrunn-Wacker Wiener Neustadt 15:30 Team - SC Lanzenkirchen  Lanzenkirchen Res