Team - Union Humer Ansfelden

Union Humer Ansfelden

Bezirksliga Ost
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union Ansfelden
Oberösterreich

Spielplan Union Ansfelden

So, 16.08.2020 Runde 1
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr  FC Aschach/Steyr
Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 2
SK Asten  Team - SK Kornspitz Asten Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
So, 30.08.2020 Runde 3
Union Schiedlberg  Team - Union Freller Dach Schiedlberg Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 4
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 5
SC Kronstorf  Team - SC Kronstorf Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 6
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden Team - SK Amateure Steyr  SK Amateure Steyr
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 7
SV Garsten  Team - SV Garsten Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 8
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 9
Union Mitterkirchen  Team - Union Mitterkirchen Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 10
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark  Union Ried/Rmk.
Sa, 24.10.2020 Runde 11
ASKÖ Oedt 1b  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 12
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden Team - Union Zorn Gestra Bad Hall  Union Bad Hall
Sa, 13.03.2021 Runde 13
Vorwärts Am./ATSV Ste…  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr 15:00 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden 16:30 Team - SK Kornspitz Asten  SK Asten
Mo, 05.04.2021 Runde 16
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden 16:30 Team - Union Freller Dach Schiedlberg  Union Schiedlberg
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 17
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding 16:30 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 18
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden 16:30 Team - SC Kronstorf  SC Kronstorf
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 19
SK Amateure Steyr  Team - SK Amateure Steyr 16:30 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 20
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden 17:00 Team - SV Garsten  SV Garsten
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 21
Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub 17:00 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
Do, 13.05.2021 Runde 14
FC Aschach/Steyr  Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr 17:00 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 22
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden 17:00 Team - Union Mitterkirchen  Union Mitterkirchen
Mo, 24.05.2021 Runde 23
Union Ried/Rmk.  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark 17:00 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 24
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt 1b
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
Union Bad Hall  Team - Union Zorn Gestra Bad Hall 17:00 Team - Union Humer Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
Union Ansfelden  Team - Union Humer Ansfelden 17:00 Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  Vorwärts Am./ATSV Ste…
S D P
1 Team - ASKÖ OedtASKÖ Oedt 1b 12 22 31
2 Team - Union Zorn Gestra Bad HallBad Hall 12 8 28
3 Team - Union Humer AnsfeldenAnsfelden 12 19 26
4 Team - Union MitterkirchenMitterkirchen 11 9 25
5 Team - SV GarstenSV Garsten 11 10 21
6 Team - SC KronstorfKronstorf 10 3 17
7 Team - SK BMD Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Am./ATS… 11 2 16
8 Team - Union Ried in der RiedmarkRied/Rdmk. 11 -1 12
9 Team - Union Freller Dach SchiedlbergSchiedlberg 12 -13 11
10 Team - SK Amateure SteyrAm. Steyr 11 -4 10
11 Team - Union Carlovers LeondingU. Leonding 11 -13 8
12 Team - Ennser SportklubEnns 10 -11 7
13 Team - FC Aschach an der SteyrAschach/Steyr 10 -12 7
14 Team - SK Kornspitz AstenSK Asten 12 -19 5