Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee

SCU Wallsee Reserve

Spielplan SCU Wallsee Res

Mi, 14.08.2019 Runde 13
Lilienfeld Res  Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Statzendorf ASV  Statzendorf Res
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 2
Euratsfeld Res  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau  Hofstetten Res
Fr, 06.09.2019 Runde 4
SVU Mauer Res  Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - USC Biberbach  Biberbach Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK  Wilh.burg Res
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 7
Neuhofen Res  Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  Oberndorf Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Oed/Z. Res  Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - Kematen ASK  Kematen Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
TSV Grein Res  Team - TSV Meisl Grein Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld  Hainfeld Res
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Statzendorf Res  Team - Statzendorf ASV 13:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 14:30 Team - SCU Euratsfeld   Euratsfeld Res
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Hofstetten Res  Team - Sportunion Hofstetten-Grünau 14:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 12.04.2020 Runde 17
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 14:30 Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  SVU Mauer Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Biberbach Res  Team - USC Biberbach 14:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
Wilh.burg Res  Team - Wilhelmsburg ASK 14:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 14:30 Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Neuhofen Res
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
Oberndorf Res  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf 14:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 14:30 Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  Oed/Z. Res
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
Kematen Res  Team - Kematen ASK 15:00 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 31.05.2020 Runde 24
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 15:00 Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
Hainfeld Res  Team - SC Fischer Hainfeld 15:30 Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee  Wallsee Res
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
Wallsee Res  Team - SCU Sparkasse Wallsee 15:30 Team - SC PREFA Lilienfeld  Lilienfeld Res