Team - SC Neusiedl am See

SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Reserve

Spielplan Neusiedl am See Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - FC Großhöflein  Großhöflein Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Stotzing Res  Team - UFC Stotzing Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  Neufeld/Leitha Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Wulkaprodersdorf Res  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907  Eisenstadt 1907
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Sankt Andrä Res  Team - FC Sankt Andrä Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein  Hornstein Res
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
Zillingtal Res  Team - SC Zillingtal Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip  Oslip Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
Purbach am See Res  Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Fr, 01.11.2019 Runde 12
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See Team - SC Zagersdorf  Zagersdorf Res
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 13
Weiden am See Res  Team - UFC Weiden am See Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Großhöflein Res  Team - FC Großhöflein 13:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 13:00 Team - UFC Stotzing  Stotzing Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Neufeld/Leitha Res  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha 13:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 14:30 Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkaprodersdorf Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Eisenstadt 1907  Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907 14:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 14:30 Team - FC Sankt Andrä  Sankt Andrä Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Hornstein Res  Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein 15:00 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 15:00 Team - SC Zillingtal  Zillingtal Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Oslip Res  Team - FC Raiffeisenbank Oslip 15:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 15:30 Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach  Purbach am See Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Zagersdorf Res  Team - SC Zagersdorf 15:30 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Neusiedl Res  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 15:30 Team - UFC Weiden am See  Weiden am See Res