Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg

Union St. Peter am Wimberg

Spielplan St. Peter/Wimberg

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg Team - Union Niederwaldkirchen  Niederwaldkirchen
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Neufelden  Team - Union Neufelden Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg Team - DSG Union Walding  Union Walding
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
SK Kleinzell  Team - SK Kleinzell Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg Team - Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis  Union St. Veit/M.
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 6
Herzogsd./Neuß.  Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling 16:00 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU mind.capital St. Martin/M. 13:45 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 16:00 Team - Union Nebelberg  Union Nebelberg
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Aigen/Schlägl  Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl 15:30 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 11
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 14:30 Team - TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau  Kirchberg/Donau
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
Waldmark St. Stefan  Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan 14:00 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 14:00 Team - Union St. Oswald bei Haslach  St. Oswald/Hasl.
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Niederwaldkirchen  Team - Union Niederwaldkirchen 15:30 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 16:30 Team - Union Neufelden  Union Neufelden
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
Union Walding  Team - DSG Union Walding 16:30 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 16:30 Team - SK Kleinzell  SK Kleinzell
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
Union St. Veit/M.  Team - Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis 16:30 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
So, 26.04.2020 Runde 19
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 16:30 Team - Union Herzogsdorf-Neußerling  Herzogsd./Neuß.
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 17:00 Team - SU mind.capital St. Martin/M.  SU St. Martin/M. 1b
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Nebelberg  Team - Union Nebelberg 17:00 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 17:00 Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl  Aigen/Schlägl
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Kirchberg/Donau  Team - TSU Kirchberg ob der Donau 17:00 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
St. Peter/Wimberg  Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg 17:00 Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  Waldmark St. Stefan
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
St. Oswald/Hasl.  Team - Union St. Oswald bei Haslach 17:00 Team - Union St. Peter am Wimberg  St. Peter/Wimberg