Team - SV Welgersdorf

Welgersdorf Reserve

Spielplan Welgersdorf Res

Sa, 17.08.2019 Runde 1
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klaus. Res
Sa, 24.08.2019 Runde 2
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl Res
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 3
Oberdorf Res  Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 4
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - SV Großpetersdorf  Großpetersdorf Res
So, 15.09.2019 Runde 5
Kukmirn Res  Team - SV Kukmirn Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 21.09.2019 Runde 6
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling  Goberling Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
Kemeten Res  Team - SC Kemeten 13:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 8
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:00 Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 9
Buchschachen Res  Team - SC Buchschachen 13:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 10
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:00 Team - SK Unterschützen  Unterschützen Res
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
Strem Res  Team - UFC DUNST Strem 12:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
So, 03.11.2019 Runde 12
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 13:00 Team - SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 12:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 14.03.2020 Runde 14
Neuhaus/Klaus. Res  Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach 13:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Loipersdorf-Kitzl Res  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 13:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 28.03.2020 Runde 16
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 13:00 Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Großpetersdorf Res  Team - SV Großpetersdorf 14:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 11.04.2020 Runde 18
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 14:30 Team - SV Kukmirn  Kukmirn Res
Sa, 18.04.2020 Runde 19
Goberling Res  Team - ASK Skoda Simon Goberling 14:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 20
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:00 Team - SC Kemeten  Kemeten Res
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 21
Sankt Michael Res  Team - SV Sankt Michael 15:00 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 22
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:00 Team - SC Buchschachen  Buchschachen Res
Sa, 16.05.2020 Runde 23
Unterschützen Res  Team - SK Unterschützen 15:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 24
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:30 Team - UFC DUNST Strem  Strem Res
Sa, 30.05.2020 Runde 25
Bad Tatzmannsdorf Res  Team - SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf 15:30 Team - SV Welgersdorf  Welgersdorf Res
Sa, 06.06.2020 Runde 26
Welgersdorf Res  Team - SV Welgersdorf 15:30 Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Deutsch Kaltenbrunn R…