Team - Sportunion Mauer

Sportunion Mauer U23

Spielplan Sportunion Mauer U23

Sa, 22.08.2020 Runde 1
Wienerberg U23  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 2
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SC Mannswörth  Mannswörth U23
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 3
Post SV U23  Team - Post SV Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 4
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau Res
So, 20.09.2020 Runde 5
Slovan HAC Res  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 26.09.2020 Runde 6
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FVA XIII U23
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 7
Vienna FC Res  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Reserve Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
Sa, 10.10.2020 Runde 8
ASV 13 U23  Team - ASV 13 Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
Sa, 17.10.2020 Runde 9
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau U23
Nur Ergebnis
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 10
FavAC U23  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 11
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Res
Nur Ergebnis
So, 07.02.2021 Runde 12
SR Donaufeld U23  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 13
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - AS Koma Elektra  ASK Elektra U23
Sa, 20.02.2021 Runde 14
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 15
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat SV U23
So, 07.03.2021 Runde 16
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U23
So, 14.03.2021 Runde 17
Mannswörth U23  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 18
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV U23
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 19
SV Donau Res  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 11.04.2021 Runde 20
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 21
FVA XIII U23  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 22
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Reserve  Vienna FC Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 23
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U23
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 24
Stadlau U23  Team - FC Stadlau 21:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 25
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer 21:00 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC U23
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 30
Schwechat SV U23  Team - SV Schwechat 18:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 26
WAF Res  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau 12:45 Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 27
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer 21:00 Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  SR Donaufeld U23
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 28
ASK Elektra U23  Team - AS Koma Elektra 21:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 29
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer 21:00 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23