Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf U23

Spielplan Gerasdorf Stamm. U23

Sa., 19.08.2023 Runde 1
Helfort 15 Res  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 2
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF Vorwärts Reserve
Fr., 01.09.2023 Runde 3
Mannswörth U23  Team - SC Mannswörth Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Fr., 08.09.2023 Runde 4
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  Wienerberg U23
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 5
Stadlau U23  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Fr., 22.09.2023 Runde 6
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SC Red Star Penzing  RS Penzing Res
Fr., 29.09.2023 Runde 7
SV Donau Res  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Fr., 06.10.2023 Runde 8
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC Res
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 9
Hellas K. Res  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Sa., 28.10.2023 Runde 11
Simmeringer SC U23  Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Mi., 08.11.2023 Runde 10
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien Res
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 13
FVA XIII U23  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Do., 16.11.2023 Runde 12
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SV Schwechat  Schwechat SV U23
Sa., 18.11.2023 Runde 14
ASV 13 U23  Team - ASV 13 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
So., 26.11.2023 Runde 15
SU Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Nur Ergebnis
So., 03.03.2024 Runde 16
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Helfort 15 Res
So., 10.03.2024 Runde 17
WAF Vorwärts Reserve  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 18
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - SC Mannswörth  Mannswörth U23
Sa., 23.03.2024 Runde 19
Wienerberg U23  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Fr., 05.04.2024 Runde 20
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - FC Stadlau  Stadlau U23
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 21
RS Penzing Res  Team - SC Red Star Penzing Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Fr., 19.04.2024 Runde 22
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 20:00 Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau Res
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 23
Slovan HAC Res  Team - SK Slovan HAC 12:30 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Fr., 03.05.2024 Runde 24
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 20:00 Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. Res
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 25
1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien 13:45 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Fr., 17.05.2024 Runde 30
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 20:00 Team - Sportunion Mauer  SU Mauer U23
Fr., 24.05.2024 Runde 26
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 20:00 Team - 1. Simmeringer Sportclub  Simmeringer SC U23
Fr., 31.05.2024 Runde 27
Schwechat SV U23  Team - SV Schwechat 20:30 Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf U23
Fr., 07.06.2024 Runde 28
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 20:00 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FVA XIII U23
Fr., 14.06.2024 Runde 29
Gerasdorf U23  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 20:00 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 U23
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle