Team - Golden Apple

Yozgatspor Wien Reserve

Spielplan Yozgatspor Wien Res

Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 1
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple Team - SC Gradisce  Gradisce Res
So, 13.09.2020 Runde 2
MAC Res  Team - Margaretner AC Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 27.09.2020 Runde 4
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Fav. Res
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 5
Inzersdorf Res  Team - FC Inzersdorf Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 11.10.2020 Runde 6
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple Team - FC Mariahilf  Mariahilf Res
So, 18.10.2020 Runde 7
Akdenizgücü Wien Rese…  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 8
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 9
Wacker Wien Res  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 07.02.2021 Runde 10
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 22:00 Team - SV Rojava  Rojava Reserve
So, 14.02.2021 Runde 11
Penzinger SV Res  Team - Penzinger SV 22:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 21.02.2021 Runde 12
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 22:00 Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 28.02.2021 Runde 13
FC Polska Res  Team - FC Polska 22:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 21.03.2021 Runde 14
Gradisce Res  Team - SC Gradisce 21:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 28.03.2021 Runde 15
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 21:00 Team - Margaretner AC  MAC Res
So, 18.04.2021 Runde 17
Bhf Fav. Res  Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten 21:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 25.04.2021 Runde 18
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 21:00 Team - FC Inzersdorf  Inzersdorf Res
So, 02.05.2021 Runde 19
Mariahilf Res  Team - FC Mariahilf 21:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 09.05.2021 Runde 20
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 21:00 Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Akdenizgücü Wien Rese…
So, 16.05.2021 Runde 21
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 21:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 30.05.2021 Runde 22
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 21:00 Team - SC Wacker Wien  Wacker Wien Res
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 23
Rojava Reserve  Team - SV Rojava 21:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 13.06.2021 Runde 24
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 21:00 Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV Res
So, 20.06.2021 Runde 25
GS United Res  Team - GS United 19:00 Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 27.06.2021 Runde 26
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 21:00 Team - FC Polska  FC Polska Res