Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering

F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Reserve

Spielplan Yellow Star Res

Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 1
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - FC Brigittenau  Brigittenau Res
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 2
Rojava Reserve  Team - SV Rojava Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 3
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - Golden Apple  Yozgatspor Wien Res
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 4
GS United Res  Team - GS United Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 5
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - FC Polska  FC Polska Res
Sa, 05.10.2019 Runde 6
Gradisce Res  Team - SC Gradisce Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 12.10.2019 Runde 7
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - Margaretner AC  MAC Res
Sa, 19.10.2019 Runde 8
Penzinger SV Res  Team - Penzinger SV Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 26.10.2019 Runde 9
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Fav. Res
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 10
Inzersdorf Res  Team - FC Inzersdorf Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 11
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering Team - FC Mariahilf  Mariahilf Res
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 13
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 16:00 Team - SC Wacker Wien  Wacker Wien Res
So, 15.03.2020 Runde 14
Brigittenau Res  Team - FC Brigittenau 21:00 Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 21.03.2020 Runde 15
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 16:00 Team - SV Rojava  Rojava Reserve
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 16
Yozgatspor Wien Res  Team - Golden Apple 21:00 Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 04.04.2020 Runde 17
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 16:00 Team - GS United  GS United Res
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
FC Polska Res  Team - FC Polska 21:00 Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 25.04.2020 Runde 19
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 16:00 Team - SC Gradisce  Gradisce Res
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
MAC Res  Team - Margaretner AC 21:00 Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 09.05.2020 Runde 21
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 16:00 Team - Penzinger SV  Penzinger SV Res
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Bhf Fav. Res  Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten 21:00 Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
Sa, 23.05.2020 Runde 23
Yellow Star Res  Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering 16:00 Team - FC Inzersdorf  Inzersdorf Res
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 24
Mariahilf Res  Team - FC Mariahilf 21:00 Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res
So, 21.06.2020 Runde 26
Wacker Wien Res  Team - SC Wacker Wien 21:00 Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star Res