Team - Union FC Ternberg

UFC Ternberg

2. Klasse Ost
1. Tabellenrang
Verein: Union FC Ternberg
Oberösterreich

Spielplan UFC Ternberg

Fr, 16.08.2019 Runde 1
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
So, 25.08.2019 Runde 2
Union Ried/Trkr.  Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
Fr, 30.08.2019 Runde 3
SV Losenstein  Team - SV Losenstein Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 08.09.2019 Runde 4
Union Großraming  Team - DSG Union Großraming Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 5
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg Team - SPG SV Weyer  SPG SV Weyer
Sa, 28.09.2019 Runde 7
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg Team - SV Reichraming  SV Reichraming
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 8
Maria Neustift  Team - Union Maria Neustift Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 9
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg Team - Sportunion Wartberg an der Krems  Union Wartberg/Kr.
So, 20.10.2019 Runde 10
ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.  Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems 15:30 Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 11
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 14:30 Team - Union EDER Karosserie Waldneukirchen  Union Waldneukirchen
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 12
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 14:00 Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin 1b
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 13
Union Adlwang  Team - Union HOVA Adlwang 13:00 Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 22.03.2020 Runde 14
Micheldorf Juniors  Team - GTech Juniors SV Micheldorf 15:30 Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 29.03.2020 Runde 15
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 16:30 Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis  Union Ried/Trkr.
So, 05.04.2020 Runde 16
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 16:30 Team - SV Losenstein  SV Losenstein
Mo, 13.04.2020 Runde 17
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 16:30 Team - DSG Union Großraming  Union Großraming
So, 19.04.2020 Runde 18
SPG SV Weyer  Team - SPG SV Weyer 16:30 Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 03.05.2020 Runde 20
SV Reichraming  Team - SV Reichraming 17:00 Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 10.05.2020 Runde 21
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 17:00 Team - Union Maria Neustift  Maria Neustift
So, 17.05.2020 Runde 22
Union Wartberg/Kr.  Team - Sportunion Wartberg an der Krems 17:00 Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 23
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr.
Mo, 01.06.2020 Runde 24
Union Waldneukirchen  Team - Union EDER Karosserie Waldneukirchen 17:00 Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 07.06.2020 Runde 25
ASK St. Valentin 1b  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin 17:00 Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg
So, 14.06.2020 Runde 26
UFC Ternberg  Team - Union FC Ternberg 17:00 Team - Union HOVA Adlwang  Union Adlwang