Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz

ESV Westbahn Linz U13

Spielplan Westbahn Linz U13

Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 2
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74  Doppl-Hart U13
Mi., 06.09.2023 Runde 1
Oedt/Hörsching U13  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 3
Ansfelden A U13  Team - Union HAKAKÜCHE Ansfelden Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 4
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg U13
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 5
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz Team - FC Stahl Linz  Stahl Linz FC U13
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 6
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz Team - ASKÖ Oedt  Oedt/Hörsching U13
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 7
Doppl-Hart U13  Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 8
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz Team - Union HAKAKÜCHE Ansfelden  Ansfelden A U13
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 9
Babenberg U13  Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Do., 26.10.2023 Runde 10
Stahl Linz FC U13  Team - FC Stahl Linz Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Di., 09.04.2024 Runde 1
St. Valentin SC U13  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 2
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz 11:30 Team - Union Haid  Haid U13
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 3
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz 11:30 Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena U13
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 5
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz 13:00 Team - SV Sierning  Sierning / Neuzeug U1…
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 6
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz 13:00 Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin SC U13
Mi., 15.05.2024 Runde 4
Steyregg U13  Team - Sportverein Steyregg 17:30 Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Sa., 25.05.2024 Runde 7
Haid U13  Team - Union Haid 13:00 Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Di., 04.06.2024 Runde 8
St. Magdalena U13  Team - SK St. Magdalena 18:00 Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 9
Westbahn U13  Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz 11:30 Team - Sportverein Steyregg  Steyregg U13
Sa., 15.06.2024 Runde 10
Sierning / Neuzeug U1…  Team - SV Sierning 11:30 Team - ASKÖ GK Westbahn ESV Linz  Westbahn U13
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle