Team - SC Austria Lustenau

SC Austria Lustenau

2. Liga
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: SC Austria Lustenau
Vorarlberg

Spielplan Austria Lustenau

Di, 02.07.2019 Cup
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Atromitos Athen  Atromitos Athen
Sa, 20.07.2019 Cup
ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 26.07.2019 Runde 1
FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 02.08.2019 Runde 2
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Fr, 09.08.2019 Runde 3
Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
So, 18.08.2019 Runde 4
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Fr, 23.08.2019 Runde 5
FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
So, 01.09.2019 Runde 6
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Fr, 13.09.2019 Runde 7
Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 20.09.2019 Runde 8
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Di, 24.09.2019 Cup
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Fr, 27.09.2019 Runde 9
SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 10
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Fr, 18.10.2019 Runde 11
SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr 19:10 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 25.10.2019 Runde 12
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 19:10 Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Di, 29.10.2019 Cup
Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten 19:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Sa, 02.11.2019 Runde 13
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 16:30 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Fr, 08.11.2019 Runde 14
Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten 19:10 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Sa, 23.11.2019 Runde 15
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 16:30 Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Fr, 29.11.2019 Runde 16
SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz 19:10 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 21.02.2020 Runde 17
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 00:00 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913  FC Dornbirn
Fr, 28.02.2020 Runde 18
SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 06.03.2020 Runde 19
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 00:00 Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Fr, 13.03.2020 Runde 20
SLT GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 20.03.2020 Runde 21
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 00:00 Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Fr, 03.04.2020 Runde 22
Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 10.04.2020 Runde 23
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 00:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Fr, 17.04.2020 Runde 24
Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 24.04.2020 Runde 25
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 00:00 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Sa, 02.05.2020 Runde 26
FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Fr, 08.05.2020 Runde 27
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 00:00 Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Fr, 15.05.2020 Runde 28
KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Do, 21.05.2020 Runde 29
Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck 00:00 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
So, 24.05.2020 Runde 30
Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau 00:00 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
S D P
1 Team - SK Austria KlagenfurtA. Klagenfurt 10 11 22
2 Team - SV Guntamatic RiedSV Ried 10 6 20
3 Team - SC Austria LustenauA. Lustenau 10 2 17
4 Team - FC Blau-Weiß LinzBW Linz 10 4 16
5 Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913Dornbirn 10 8 15
6 Team - SV Licht Loidl LafnitzLafnitz 10 2 15
7 Team - SV HornSV Horn 10 3 14
8 Team - SK Vorwärts SteyrVorwärts Steyr 10 2 14
9 Team - FC LieferingFC Liefering 10 0 13
10 Team - GAK 1902GAK 10 -2 13
11 Team - FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ 10 -4 13
12 Team - SKU AmstettenAmstetten 10 -4 13
13 Team - FC Wacker InnsbruckW. Innsbruck 10 -4 13
14 Team - Floridsdorfer ACFAC 10 -4 12
15 Team - Young Violets Austria WienYoung Violets 10 -6 8
16 Team - KSV 1919KSV 1919 10 -14 5