SV Waidhofen/Thaya
Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya

SV Waidhofen/Thaya

1. Landesliga
3. Tabellenrang
Verein: SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya
Niederösterreich

News-Beiträge Waidhofen/Thaya

Spielplan Waidhofen/Thaya

Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 2
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - SCU Ardagger  SCU Ardagger
Di, 14.08.2018 Runde 1
ASK Kottingbrunn  Team - ASK Kottingbrunn Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 3
ASV Spratzern  Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 4
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 5
UFC St. Peter/Au  Team - UFC St. Peter/Au Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 6
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach  USC Rohrbach
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 7
SC Zwettl  Team - SC Zwettl Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Fr, 21.09.2018 Runde 8
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 9
SC Krems  Team - SC Steinertor Krems Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Fr, 05.10.2018 Runde 10
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  SCU-GLD Kilb
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 11
SC Retz  Team - SC Retz Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Do, 25.10.2018 Runde 13
SV Langenrohr  Team - SV Langenrohr Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Di, 30.10.2018 Runde 12
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV  Scheiblingkirchen-War…
So, 04.11.2018 Runde 14
FC Rohrendorf  Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Fr, 09.11.2018 Runde 15
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz  SV Gaflenz
Fr, 08.03.2019 Runde 16
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 19:30 Team - ASK Kottingbrunn  ASK Kottingbrunn
Sa, 16.03.2019 Runde 17
SCU Ardagger  Team - SCU Ardagger 18:00 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 18
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 19:30 Team - ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern  ASV Spratzern
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 19
SC Ortmann  Team - SC Ortmann 19:30 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 20
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 19:30 Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  UFC St. Peter/Au
Fr, 12.04.2019 Runde 21
USC Rohrbach  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach 19:30 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 22
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 18:00 Team - SC Zwettl  SC Zwettl
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 23
SV Stripfing  Team - Stripfing SV 19:45 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Mi, 01.05.2019 Runde 30
SV Gaflenz  Team - SV Harreither Gaflenz 14:00 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 24
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 16:30 Team - SC Steinertor Krems  SC Krems
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 25
SCU-GLD Kilb  Team - SCU-GLD Kilb 19:30 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 26
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 19:30 Team - SC Retz  SC Retz
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 27
Scheiblingkirchen-War…  Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV 19:30 Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya
Mi, 29.05.2019 Runde 28
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 20:00 Team - SV Langenrohr  SV Langenrohr
Fr, 07.06.2019 Runde 29
Waidhofen/Thaya  Team - SV Waidhofen/Thaya 18:30 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL Rohrendorf  FC Rohrendorf

Kader Waidhofen/Thaya

Tor

Milan Pastucha

Verteidigung

Fabian Bogg
Matej Kovacik
Alexander Nöbauer
Michael Past
Matthias Wimmer

Mittelfeld

Peter Balta
Oliver Bauer
Michael Mejta
Daniel Meyer
Michal Penaska
Michael Polt
Rostislav Samanek
Fabian Teufel
Nico Votava
Fabian Vyhnalek
Matthias Weiss

Sturm

Tomas Horvath
Stefan Pany

Unbekannt

Raphael Alois Bruckner
S D P
1 Team - Stripfing SVStripfing 15 32 39
2 Team - SC RetzSC Retz 15 11 29
3 Team - SV Waidhofen/ThayaWaidhofen 15 5 28
4 Team - ASK KottingbrunnKottingbrunn 15 0 27
5 Team - Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USVScheiblingkirchen 15 10 26
6 Team - SC Steinertor KremsSC Krems 15 7 26
7 Team - SV Harreither GaflenzSV Gaflenz 15 -3 21
8 Team - SV LangenrohrLangenrohr 15 6 20
9 Team - SC OrtmannOrtmann 15 -2 20
10 Team - USC INDAT RohrbachRohrbach 15 -5 20
11 Team - SCU ArdaggerArdagger 15 4 19
12 Team - SCU-GLD KilbKilb 15 -12 16
13 Team - SC ZwettlZwettl 15 -16 14
14 Team - UFC St. Peter/AuSt. Peter/Au 15 -8 12
15 Team - ASV Ofenbinder SpratzernSpratzern 15 -18 12
16 Team - FC MOSER MEDICAL RohrendorfRohrendorf 15 -11 9
Saisonverlauf Waidhofen/Thaya
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten