Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter

St. Peter a.W. U13

Spielplan St. Peter a.W. U13

Sa., 26.08.2023 Runde 1
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter Team - SU WUNDERREIN Herzogsdorf/N.  Hansberg Juniors U13
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 3
Gramastetten/Eidenber…  Team - SV Gramastetten Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Mo., 11.09.2023 Runde 2
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau  Feldkirchen / D. U13
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 4
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter Team - SK Kleinzell  Kleinzell / St. Marti…
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 5
Walding/Rottenegg U13  Team - SPG Walding-Rottenegg Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Sa., 30.09.2023 Runde 6
Hansberg Juniors U13  Team - SU WUNDERREIN Herzogsdorf/N. Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 7
Feldkirchen / D. U13  Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 8
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter Team - SV Gramastetten  Gramastetten/Eidenber…
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 9
Kleinzell / St. Marti…  Team - SK Kleinzell Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Fr., 03.11.2023 Runde 10
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter Team - SPG Walding-Rottenegg  Walding/Rottenegg U13
Fr., 05.04.2024 Runde 1
Neustift / Oberkappel…  Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 2
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl  Aigen-Schlägl U13
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 3
Gramastetten/Eidenber…  Team - SV Gramastetten 10:00 Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 4
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter 10:00 Team - DSG Union Sarleinsbach  Sarleinsbach - Koller…
Fr., 03.05.2024 Runde 5
Hellmonsödt U13  Team - SV Hellmonsödt 18:00 Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Sa., 11.05.2024 Runde 6
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter 11:30 Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift / Oberkappel…
Fr., 24.05.2024 Runde 7
Aigen-Schlägl U13  Team - Union Aigen-Schlägl 18:00 Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Mi., 29.05.2024 Runde 8
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter 18:30 Team - SV Gramastetten  Gramastetten/Eidenber…
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 9
Sarleinsbach - Koller…  Team - DSG Union Sarleinsbach 10:00 Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter  St. Peter a.W. U13
Fr., 14.06.2024 Runde 10
St. Peter a.W. U13  Team - Union Ganserlifte St.Peter 17:30 Team - SV Hellmonsödt  Hellmonsödt U13
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle