Team - Heeres SV Wals

Heeres SV Wals

Spielplan Heeres SV Wals

Sa., 16.07.2022 Cup
USV Fuschl  Team - USV Fuschl Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 06.08.2022 Runde 1
1. Oberndorfer SK  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 13.08.2022 Runde 2
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - USC Faistenau  USC Faistenau
Fr., 19.08.2022 Runde 3
USV Elixhausen  Team - USV Elixhausen Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 27.08.2022 Runde 4
ÖTSU Oberhofen  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 03.09.2022 Runde 5
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - USK Obertrum  USK Obertrum
So., 18.09.2022 Runde 7
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - ATSV Salzburg  ATSV Salzburg
Sa., 24.09.2022 Runde 8
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 01.10.2022 Runde 9
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - USV Köstendorf  USV Köstendorf
Sa., 08.10.2022 Runde 10
SV Wals-Grünau 1b  Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 15.10.2022 Runde 11
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - SV Seekirchen 1b  SV Seekirchen 1b
So., 23.10.2022 Runde 12
USC Mattsee  Team - USC Mattsee Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Mi., 26.10.2022 Runde 6
USV Koppl  Team - USV Koppl Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 29.10.2022 Runde 13
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
Sa., 05.11.2022 Runde 14
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK
Sa., 25.03.2023 Runde 15
USC Faistenau  Team - USC Faistenau 15:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 01.04.2023 Runde 16
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals 16:00 Team - USV Elixhausen  USV Elixhausen
Sa., 08.04.2023 Runde 17
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals 16:00 Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen  ÖTSU Oberhofen
So., 16.04.2023 Runde 18
USK Obertrum  Team - USK Obertrum 16:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 22.04.2023 Runde 19
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals 16:00 Team - USV Koppl  USV Koppl
Sa., 29.04.2023 Runde 20
ATSV Salzburg  Team - ATSV Salzburg 16:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 06.05.2023 Runde 21
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals 17:00 Team - USK Volksbank Gneis  USK Gneis
Sa., 13.05.2023 Runde 22
USV Köstendorf  Team - USV Köstendorf 17:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Sa., 20.05.2023 Runde 23
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals 17:00 Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1b  SV Wals-Grünau 1b
Fr., 26.05.2023 Runde 24
SV Seekirchen 1b  Team - SV Seekirchen 1b 18:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
So., 04.06.2023 Runde 25
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals 17:00 Team - USC Mattsee  USC Mattsee
Sa., 10.06.2023 Runde 26
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee 17:00 Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
Tabelle 2. Landesliga Nord
S D P
1 Team - ATSV SalzburgATSV Salzburg 14 26 33
2 Team - USV KöstendorfKöstendorf 14 19 32
3 Team - USC MattseeMattsee 14 7 27
4 Team - USC FaistenauFaistenau 14 18 27
5 Team - USV ElixhausenElixhausen 14 15 25
6 Team - USC AberseeAbersee 14 6 24
7 Team - Heeres SV WalsHSV Wals 14 -4 20
8 Team - USK ObertrumObertrum 14 -2 19
9 Team - USV KopplKoppl 14 0 17
10 Team - USK Volksbank GneisGneis 14 -31 15
11 Team - SV Seekirchen 1bSeekirchen 1b 14 -3 15
12 Team - SV Wals-Grünau 1bWals-Grünau 1b 14 -13 14
13 Team - ÖTSU OberhofenOberhofen 14 -15 14
14 Team - 1. Oberndorfer SKOberndorf 14 -23 4