Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg

UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg

Spielplan UFC Strallegg

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 1
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Fr, 04.09.2020 Runde 2
Union Birkfeld  Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Fr, 11.09.2020 Runde 3
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - Union Gross Steinbach  Gross Steinbach
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 4
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 5
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen  USC Sonnhofen
Nur Ergebnis
Fr, 02.10.2020 Runde 6
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 7
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau  USC Bad Blumau
Fr, 23.10.2020 Runde 9
FC Union Passail  Team - FC Union Passail Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 31.10.2020 Runde 10
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 11
SC Weiz II  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 14.11.2020 Runde 12
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 13
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 20.03.2021 Runde 14
SC Profi Max Burgau  Team - SC Profi Max Burgau 17:00 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 27.03.2021 Runde 15
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg 18:00 Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
Gross Steinbach  Team - Union Gross Steinbach 16:00 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 10.04.2021 Runde 17
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg 18:00 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Tus Vorau
Sa, 17.04.2021 Runde 18
USC Sonnhofen  Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen 18:00 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 19
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 19:00 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg 18:00 Team - SV Gutenberg  SV Gutenberg
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
USC Bad Blumau  Team - USC Rogner Bad Blumau 17:00 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 15.05.2021 Runde 22
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg 18:00 Team - FC Union Passail  FC Union Passail
Sa, 22.05.2021 Runde 23
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg 19:00 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 29.05.2021 Runde 24
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg 18:00 Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz II
So, 06.06.2021 Runde 25
USV Hartberg/U.  Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung 17:00 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Sa, 12.06.2021 Runde 26
UFC Strallegg  Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg 17:00 Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
S D P
1 Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/UmgebungHartberg/U 9 25 25
2 Team - Union Gross SteinbachGr. Steinbach 10 19 23
3 Team - Tus GreinbachGreinbach 9 21 19
4 Team - SC Profi Max BurgauSC Burgau 8 12 19
5 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau RohrbachRohrbach 10 17 18
6 Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering VorauVorau 9 12 17
7 Team - FC Union PassailPassail 10 1 14
8 Team - RB Felber Schokoladen BirkfeldBirkfeld 10 -2 13
9 Team - SV GutenbergGutenberg 10 -14 10
10 Team - USV PöllaubergPöllauberg 10 -18 9
11 Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle SonnhofenSonnhofen 8 -6 8
12 Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber StralleggStrallegg 10 -14 7
13 Team - SC ELIN WeizWeiz II 9 -23 3
14 Team - USC Rogner Bad BlumauBad Blumau 10 -30 1