SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach
Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach

SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach

News-Beiträge SV Rohrbach

Spielplan SV Rohrbach

So, 12.08.2018 Runde 1
Ilzer SV  Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Di, 14.08.2018 Cup
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 3
FC Gleisdorf 09 II  Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr, 31.08.2018 Runde 4
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Eggendorf/Hartberg II
Fr, 07.09.2018 Runde 5
SV Feldbach  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr, 14.09.2018 Runde 6
TSV Kirchberg/R.  Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 7
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm  SVU Fladnitz/T.
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Anger  Team - SV Ada Anger Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
So, 14.10.2018 Runde 10
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 12
Bad Waltersdorf  Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Fr, 22.03.2019 Runde 14
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 19:00 Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
Fr, 29.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Pischelsdorf  Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf 19:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr, 05.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 19:00 Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09 II
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
Eggendorf/Hartberg II  Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg II 15:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr, 19.04.2019 Runde 18
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 19:00 Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Fr, 26.04.2019 Runde 19
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 19:00 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab  TSV Kirchberg/R.
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
SVU Fladnitz/T.  Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm 17:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr, 10.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 19:00 Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 22
UFC Fehring  Team - UFC Fehring 19:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Fr, 24.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 19:00 Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof  SU Hof
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell 18:30 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach 17:00 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf 17:00 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach  SV Rohrbach

Kader SV Rohrbach

Tor

Raphael Siedl

Verteidigung

Christian Kröpfl
Rene Lammer
Roland Lechner
Zlatko Pavlis
Fabian Peinthor
Sebastian Rauer
Kevin Zsifkovits

Mittelfeld

Nejc Brusar
Jan Meimer
Peter Schermann
Marco Wieser

Sturm

David Lugonjic

Unbekannt

Anton Stanic
S D P
1 Team - Ilzer SportvereinigungIlz 12 19 28
2 Team - UFC FehringFehring 13 13 27
3 Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der TeichalmFladnitz/T. 13 14 25
4 Team - SV KrottendorfKrottendorf 13 15 23
5 Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der RaabKirchberg/R. 13 14 22
6 Team - FC Jerich International Gleisdorf 09Gleisdorf II 13 -8 22
7 Team - FSC Gremsl-Parkett Eggendorf/Hartberg IIEggendorf/H. 13 0 20
8 Team - SVH Waldbach-WenigzellWaldbach-W. 13 3 19
9 Team - SV Sparkasse FeldbachFeldbach 12 0 15
10 Team - SV Ada AngerAnger 13 -5 13
11 Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad WaltersdorfWaltersdorf 13 -8 12
12 Team - SV Wirtschaft PischelsdorfPischelsdorf 13 -16 10
13 Team - SV Schermann Erdbau RohrbachRohrbach 13 -17 9
14 Team - SU Raiffeisen HofHof 13 -24 4
Saisonverlauf SV Rohrbach
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten