Team - Brunn/Geb. SC

SC Brunn/Geb. U09

JHG Südost U09 A
0. Tabellenrang
Verein: Brunn/Geb. SC
Niederösterreich

Spielplan SC Brunn/Geb. U09

Mo, 26.08.2019 Runde 1
Gumpoldsk. U09  Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
Sa, 31.08.2019 Runde 2
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - SK Breitenfurt  Breitenfurt U9
 
Di, 03.09.2019 Runde 3
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf  Wr. Neudorf U09
 
Sa, 07.09.2019 Runde 3
Laxenburg A U9  Team - Laxenburg FC Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
Di, 10.09.2019 Runde 4
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf  Perch.dorf U09
 
Mi, 11.09.2019 Runde 14
Admira Wacker U09  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
Mi, 11.09.2019 Runde 1
Erlaa U09  Team - ASK Erlaa Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
Sa, 14.09.2019 Runde 4
Guntramsdorf U09  Team - 1.SVg Guntramsdorf Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
Di, 17.09.2019 Runde 5
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - Wienerwald SV  Wienerwald U09
 
So, 22.09.2019 Runde 5
Hinterbrühl U09  Team - Hinterbrühl ASV Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
Mi, 25.09.2019 Runde 12
Wienerwald U09  Team - Wienerwald SV Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - ASK Erlaa  Erlaa U09
 
So, 06.10.2019 Runde 6
Vösendorf U09  Team - ASV Vösendorf Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
Di, 08.10.2019 Runde 13
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - ASV Vösendorf  Vösendorf U09
 
Fr, 11.10.2019 Runde 7
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker U09
 
So, 13.10.2019 Runde 7
Breitenfurt U9  Team - SK Breitenfurt Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
Mo, 14.10.2019 Runde 8
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - Laxenburg FC  Laxenburg A U9
 
Di, 15.10.2019 Runde 8
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - 1. SVG Gumpoldskirchen  Gumpoldsk. U09
 
Mi, 23.10.2019 Runde 11
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - 1.SVg Guntramsdorf   Guntramsdorf U09
 
So, 27.10.2019 Runde 9
Perch.dorf U09  Team - USC Perchtoldsdorf Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
Sa, 09.11.2019 Runde 10
Wr. Neudorf U09  Team - 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  Brunn/Geb. U09
 
So, 10.11.2019 Runde 10
Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - Hinterbrühl ASV  Hinterbrühl U09