USV St. Peter/J.
Team - USV St. Peter/J.

USV St. Peter/J.

Gebietsliga Mur
2. Tabellenrang
Verein: Usv St.Peter/J.
Steiermark

News-Beiträge USV St. Peter/J.

Spielplan USV St. Peter/J.

Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 1
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 2
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 01.09.2018 Runde 3
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur  SC Stadl/Mur
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 4
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 5
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - UFC Gaal  UFC Gaal
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 6
Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 7
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg  Tus Spielberg
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 8
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen  SV Scheifling
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 9
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 10
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 11
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 12
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
Sa, 10.11.2018 Runde 13
FC Obdach II  Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
So, 24.03.2019 Runde 14
FC Weißkirchen  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen 15:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 15:00 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SC Stadl/Mur  Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/Mur 15:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 15:00 Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring  USV Oberzeiring
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal 16:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 16:00 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg II  Tus St. Peter/Kbg. II
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
Tus Spielberg  Team - Tus YMM.st Spielberg 17:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen 17:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 18.05.2019 Runde 22
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 17:00 Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg  USC St. Georgen/J.
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
USV Krakaudorf  Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl Krakaudorf 16:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 17:00 Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld  FC Knittelfeld
Sa, 08.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal 17:00 Team - USV St. Peter/J.  USV St. Peter/J.
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. 17:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach II  FC Obdach II

Kader USV St. Peter/J.

Tor

Marcel Hurm
Raphael Hyll
Martin Temmel

Verteidigung

Florian Dobrouschek
Gregor Hoier
Patrick Ofner
Patrick Pacher
Mathias Sattler
Patrick Schmalzmaier
Michael Traffler
Markus Wolfsberger

Mittelfeld

Daniel Grassl
Michael Kampl
Stefan Pletschnig
Martin Matthias Pojer

Sturm

Alex Breban
Markus Döltelmayer
Johannes Maurer

Unbekannt

Philip Luger
S D P
1 Team - SV LobmingtalLobmingtal 13 21 31
2 Team - USV St. Peter/J.St. Peter/J. 13 9 23
3 Team - Tus YMM.st SpielbergSpielberg 13 7 23
4 Team - FC Rot Weiss KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 13 6 22
5 Team - USV Tauernwind OberzeiringOberzeiring 13 9 21
6 Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse SchöderTUS Schöder 13 7 21
7 Team - USV Nah&Frisch Petzl KrakaudorfKrakaudorf 12 17 19
8 Team - SC Haustechnik Schilcher Stadl/MurStadl 12 2 18
9 Team - UFC GaalUFC Gaal 13 -1 16
10 Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg IISt. Peter II 13 -10 16
11 Team - FC Raika WeißkirchenWeißkirchen 13 -9 14
12 Team - SV Scheifling/St. LorenzenScheifling 13 -20 11
13 Team - USC St. Georgen ob JudenburgSt. Georgen/J. 13 -21 11
14 Team - FC Pabst Alko RB Obdach IIObdach II 13 -17 10
Saisonverlauf USV St. Peter/J.
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten