FC Styria Print Gratkorn II

Spielplan FC Gratkorn II

Fr, 10.08.2018 Runde 1
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II Team - SVU well welt Kumberg  SVU Kumberg
Fr, 17.08.2018 Runde 2
JSV RB Mariatrost  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 25.08.2018 Runde 3
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II Team - Union SV Vasoldsberg  USV Vasoldsberg
Di, 04.09.2018 Runde 4
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902 II
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 5
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach  FC Fernitz-Mellach
Di, 18.09.2018 Runde 6
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 22.09.2018 Runde 7
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II Team - SV Übelbach  SV Übelbach
Sa, 29.09.2018 Runde 8
USV Wundschuh  Team - USV Wundschuh Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II Team - Askö Murfeld  Askö Murfeld
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Gratwein-Straßenge…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch  SV Lieboch
Fr, 26.10.2018 Runde 12
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II Team - SV Weinitzen  SV Weinitzen
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
ESK Graz  Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg 15:00 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II 17:00 Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV RB Mariatrost
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
USV Vasoldsberg  Team - Union SV Vasoldsberg 15:00 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
GAK 1902 II  Team - GAK 1902 17:00 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
FC Fernitz-Mellach  Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach 16:00 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II 17:00 Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Fr, 03.05.2019 Runde 20
SV Übelbach  Team - SV Übelbach 19:00 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II 17:00 Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
So, 19.05.2019 Runde 22
Askö Murfeld  Team - Askö Murfeld 10:30 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II 17:00 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel  SV Gratwein-Straßenge…
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
SV Lieboch  Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch 17:00 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Mo, 10.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen 17:00 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II  FC Gratkorn II
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
FC Gratkorn II  Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn II 17:00 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
S D P
1 Team - GAK 1902GAK II 13 51 36
2 Team - SVU well welt KumbergKumberg 13 12 27
3 Team - JSV RB MariatrostMariatrost 13 10 24
4 Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-MellachFernitz-Mellach 13 3 24
5 Team - SV ÜbelbachÜbelbach 13 12 23
6 Team - SV WeinitzenWeinitzen 13 1 21
7 Team - USV WundschuhWundschuh 13 -2 18
8 Team - FC Styria Print Gratkorn IIGratkorn II 13 2 17
9 Team - SV System Box Gratwein-StrassengelGratwein/Str. 13 -4 17
10 Team - Askö MurfeldMurfeld 13 -17 14
11 Team - Union SV VasoldsbergVasoldsberg 13 -18 13
12 Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß LiebochLieboch 13 -21 11
13 Team - Union Luv GrazLUV Graz 13 -10 10
14 Team - Eggenberger Sportklub GrazESK Graz 13 -19 6