Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning

ATV Gabriel Irdning

Spielplan ATV Irdning

Sa, 29.08.2020 Runde 1
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  FC Schladming
Sa, 05.09.2020 Runde 2
SV Hinterberg  Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Sa, 12.09.2020 Runde 3
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
Sa, 19.09.2020 Runde 4
Bad Mitterndorf  Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 25.09.2020 Runde 5
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Sa, 03.10.2020 Runde 6
Unzmarkt-Frauenburg  Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​ Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 09.10.2020 Runde 7
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball  Tus Krieglach
Fr, 16.10.2020 Runde 8
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
So, 25.10.2020 Runde 9
FC Obdach  Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 30.10.2020 Runde 10
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
Sa, 07.11.2020 Runde 11
KSV Amateure  Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 13.11.2020 Runde 12
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Sa, 21.11.2020 Runde 13
SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn. Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 19.03.2021 Runde 14
FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming 19:00 Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 26.03.2021 Runde 15
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning 19:00 Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Sa, 03.04.2021 Runde 16
FC Judenburg  Team - FC Judenburg 16:00 Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 09.04.2021 Runde 17
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning 19:00 Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
Fr, 16.04.2021 Runde 18
ESV Knittelfeld  Team - ESV Knittelfeld 19:00 Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 23.04.2021 Runde 19
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning 19:00 Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Sa, 01.05.2021 Runde 20
Tus Krieglach  Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball 17:00 Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Sa, 08.05.2021 Runde 21
FC Trofaiach  Team - FC Trofaiach 17:00 Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 14.05.2021 Runde 22
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning 19:00 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Fr, 21.05.2021 Runde 23
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau 17:00 Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 28.05.2021 Runde 24
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning 19:00 Team - Kapfenberger SV Amateure  KSV Amateure
Fr, 04.06.2021 Runde 25
Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen 18:30 Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Fr, 11.06.2021 Runde 26
ATV Irdning  Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning 18:30 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
S D P
1 Team - FC TrofaiachTrofaiach 10 12 20
2 Team - FC JudenburgJudenburg 10 13 18
3 Team - SVU MurauSVU Murau 10 10 18
4 Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-MürzhofenKindberg-Mürz. 10 9 18
5 Team - Kapfenberger SV AmateureKSV Amateure 10 9 18
6 Team - FC WM-Estriche SchladmingSchladming 10 9 17
7 Team - ESV KnittelfeldKnittelfeld 10 0 16
8 Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​Unzmarkt/Fr. 10 -6 14
9 Team - ASV Bad MitterndorfMitterndorf 9 6 13
10 Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-FußballKrieglach 9 -5 11
11 Team - ATV Gabriel IrdningIrdning 10 -4 10
12 Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb ObdachObdach 10 -12 9
13 Team - SV Central Dancing HinterbergHinterberg 9 -21 4
14 Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.St. Lorenzen 9 -20 3