SV Raiba Strassgang
Team - SV Raiba Strassgang

SV Raiba Strassgang

News-Beiträge SV Strassgang

Spielplan SV Strassgang

Mo, 16.07.2018 Cup
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 28.07.2018 Cup
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - JSV RB Mariatrost  JSV RB Mariatrost
Nur Ergebnis
Do, 02.08.2018 Cup
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 11.08.2018 Runde 1
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SV Union Trocal Liebenau  SVU Liebenau II
Mo, 13.08.2018 Cup
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Sa, 18.08.2018 Runde 2
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern II
So, 26.08.2018 Runde 3
SV Feldkirchen II  Team - SV Feldkirchen II Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 08.09.2018 Runde 5
Unterpremstätten II  Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 15.09.2018 Runde 6
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - GSV Wacker  GSV Wacker
So, 23.09.2018 Runde 7
USV St. Marein/Graz  Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Fr, 28.09.2018 Runde 8
SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Justiz Graz Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 06.10.2018 Runde 9
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg  SC Seiersberg
Sa, 13.10.2018 Runde 10
SV Pirka-Windorf  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 20.10.2018 Runde 11
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SV Hausmannstätten II  Hausmannstätten II
So, 28.10.2018 Runde 12
USV Petersdorf 2  Team - USV Petersdorf 2 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Do, 01.11.2018 Runde 4
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe  SU Lassnitzhöhe
Sa, 03.11.2018 Runde 13
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden  SV Edelstauden
Sa, 23.03.2019 Runde 14
SVU Liebenau II  Team - SV Union Trocal Liebenau 15:00 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 30.03.2019 Runde 15
SV Pachern II  Team - SV Pachern 19:00 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 06.04.2019 Runde 16
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 15:00 Team - SV Feldkirchen II  SV Feldkirchen II
Sa, 13.04.2019 Runde 17
SU Lassnitzhöhe  Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe 15:00 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 20.04.2019 Runde 18
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 16:00 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten II  Unterpremstätten II
Sa, 27.04.2019 Runde 19
GSV Wacker  Team - GSV Wacker 16:00 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 04.05.2019 Runde 20
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 17:00 Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz  USV St. Marein/Graz
Sa, 11.05.2019 Runde 21
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 17:00 Team - SV Justiz Graz  SV Justiz Graz
Fr, 17.05.2019 Runde 22
SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg 19:00 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Sa, 25.05.2019 Runde 23
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 17:00 Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf  SV Pirka-Windorf
Sa, 01.06.2019 Runde 24
Hausmannstätten II  Team - SV Hausmannstätten II 14:45 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
So, 09.06.2019 Runde 25
SV Strassgang  Team - SV Raiba Strassgang 17:00 Team - USV Petersdorf 2  USV Petersdorf 2
Sa, 15.06.2019 Runde 26
SV Edelstauden  Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden 17:00 Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang

Kader SV Strassgang

Tor

Keine Spieler zugeordnet

Verteidigung

Gerhard Edlinger
Gregor Grünbichler
Maximilian Gutmann
Michael Haberler
Stefan Hörmann
Benjamin Reisinger
Dino Slanjankic

Mittelfeld

Andreas Berger
Felix Ebner
Mathias Gapp
Johannes Gutmann
Michael Leopold
Thomas Lippitsch
Richard Meier
Daniel Novak
Mark Ryan Pernitsch
Christian Stelzer

Sturm

Philipp Mayer
Fabian Müller
Timon Sayer
Vasileios Theodoridis

Unbekannt

Simon Bertolo
Milan Marjanovic
Christoph Pock
S D P
1 Team - USV St. Marein bei GrazSt. Marein/Gr. 13 53 35
2 Team - SV amt Kältetechnik EdelstaudenEdelstauden 13 61 34
3 Team - SV Justiz GrazJustiz Graz 13 31 31
4 Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ LassnitzhöheLassnitzhöhe 13 26 29
5 Team - SC Shoppingcity SeiersbergSeiersberg 13 32 25
6 Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-WindorfPirka-Windorf 12 0 21
7 Team - SV PachernPachern II 13 1 20
8 Team - SV Raiba StrassgangStrassgang 13 -6 15
9 Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten IIUnterprem. II 13 -11 13
10 Team - USV Petersdorf 2Petersdorf 2 13 -26 11
11 Team - SV Feldkirchen IIFeldkirchen II 13 -15 10
12 Team - SV Union Trocal LiebenauLiebenau II 13 -31 10
13 Team - SV Hausmannstätten IIHausmannst. II 12 -50 5
14 Team - GSV WackerGSV Wacker 13 -65 1
Saisonverlauf SV Strassgang
Lade Fieberkurve
Stammdaten