Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf

1210 Wien U13

Spielplan 1210 Wien U13

Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 1
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03  ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03…
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 2
Essling A U13  Team - SV Essling Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 3
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SV Aspern  SVA U13
Sa., 23.09.2023 Runde 4
Donaustadt U13  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 5
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung  Gersthofer SV U13
Sa., 07.10.2023 Runde 6
FVA XIII U13  Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Sa., 14.10.2023 Runde 7
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn U13
So., 22.10.2023 Runde 8
SUSA Vienna U13  Team - SUSA Vienna Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 10
A11 - R.Oberlaa A U13  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Sa., 11.11.2023 Runde 11
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna U13
Sa., 18.11.2023 Runde 9
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  Gerasdorf / Kapellerf…
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03…  Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 23.03.2024 Runde 13
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SV Essling  Essling A U13
Sa., 06.04.2024 Runde 14
SVA U13  Team - SV Aspern Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 15
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  Donaustadt U13
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 16
Gersthofer SV U13  Team - Gersthofer Sportvereinigung Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Sa., 27.04.2024 Runde 17
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FVA XIII U13
Sa., 04.05.2024 Runde 18
SU Schönbrunn U13  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 19
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SUSA Vienna  SUSA Vienna U13
Do., 30.05.2024 Runde 20
Gerasdorf / Kapellerf…  Team - SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 21
1210 Wien U13  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa A U13
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 22
Cro-Vienna U13  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien U13
Nur Ergebnis
Tabelle
Lade Tabelle