Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf

1210 Wien B U12

Spielplan 1210 Wien B U12

Sa., 04.09.2021 Runde 1
WGFM Donaufeld B U12  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
So., 12.09.2021 Runde 2
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - FC Kurd Wien  Kurd Wien U12
So., 19.09.2021 Runde 3
Vienna FC U12  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
So., 26.09.2021 Runde 4
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SV Marianum  Marianum U12
Sa., 02.10.2021 Runde 5
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - UD Süssenbrunn  Süssenbrunn U12
Sa., 09.10.2021 Runde 6
Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC U1…  Team - DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
Sa., 16.10.2021 Runde 7
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - USC Landhaus  USC Landhaus U12
So., 24.10.2021 Runde 8
Siemens Großfeld B U1…  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
Sa., 30.10.2021 Runde 9
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 B U12
So., 07.11.2021 Runde 10
Dynamo Donau U12  Team - DSG Dynamo Donau Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
Sa., 13.11.2021 Runde 11
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese B U12
Sa., 19.03.2022 Runde 12
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  WGFM Donaufeld B U12
Nur Ergebnis
So., 27.03.2022 Runde 13
Kurd Wien U12  Team - FC Kurd Wien Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
So., 03.04.2022 Runde 14
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - First Vienna FC 1894  Vienna FC U12
Nur Ergebnis
So., 10.04.2022 Runde 15
Marianum U12  Team - SV Marianum Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
Nur Ergebnis
Sa., 23.04.2022 Runde 16
Süssenbrunn U12  Team - UD Süssenbrunn Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
Sa., 30.04.2022 Runde 17
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - DSG Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC  Pötzleinsdorf 1.SC U1…
Sa., 07.05.2022 Runde 18
USC Landhaus U12  Team - USC Landhaus Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
So., 15.05.2022 Runde 19
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens Großfeld B U1…
Sa., 21.05.2022 Runde 20
ASV 13 B U12  Team - ASV 13 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12
So., 29.05.2022 Runde 21
1210 Wien B U12  Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - DSG Dynamo Donau  Dynamo Donau U12
So., 12.06.2022 Runde 22
Marswiese B U12  Team - SZ Marswiese 09:00 Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  1210 Wien B U12