Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf

Columbia Floridsdorf A U12

Spielplan Columbia Floridsdorf A U12

Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 1
NAC U12  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
 
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 2
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg 1921 U1…
 
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 3
DSV Fortuna 05 A U12  Team - DSV Fortuna 05 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
 
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 4
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SZ Marswiese  Marswiese A U12
 
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 5
Slovan HAC U12  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 6
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SR Donaufeld  SR Donaufeld U12
 
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 7
FavAC A U12  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
 
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 8
WAF pinova Telekom U1…  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
 
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 10
ASV 13 A U12  Team - ASV 13 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
 
So., 12.11.2023 Runde 11
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15  Dinamo Helfort A U12
 
So., 19.11.2023 Runde 9
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV A U12
 
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - Nußdorfer AC  NAC U12
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 13
SV Wienerberg 1921 U1…  Team - SV Wienerberg 1921 16:00 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 14
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - DSV Fortuna 05  DSV Fortuna 05 A U12
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 15
Marswiese A U12  Team - SZ Marswiese 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 16
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SK Slovan HAC  Slovan HAC U12
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 17
SR Donaufeld U12  Team - SR Donaufeld 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 18
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC A U12
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 19
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau  WAF pinova Telekom U1…
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 20
Post SV A U12  Team - Post SV Wien 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 21
Columbia Floridsdorf…  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf 22:22 Team - ASV 13  ASV 13 A U12
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 22
Dinamo Helfort A U12  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 22:22 Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  Columbia Floridsdorf…