Team - FV Wiener Akademik

Wiener Akademik U11-2

Spielplan Wiener Akademik U11-2

Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 1
Hellas K. U9  Team - FC Hellas-Kagran Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
 
So., 10.09.2023 Runde 2
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - FC Mariahilf  Mariahilf U9
 
So., 17.09.2023 Runde 3
Erlaa Torpedo U9  Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
 
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 4
FCJ Alt-Ottakring U9  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
 
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 5
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - Favoritner AthletikClub  FavAC C U9
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 6
Ankerbrot U11-2  Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
 
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 7
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - SC Mannswörth  Mannswörth U9
 
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 8
1980 Wien U9  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
 
Sa., 04.11.2023 Runde 10
Ostbahn XI U9  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
 
So., 12.11.2023 Runde 11
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - L.A. Riverside  Liesing ASK U9
 
So., 19.11.2023 Runde 9
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  Schönbrunn U9
 
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas K. U9
 
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 13
Mariahilf U9  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
 
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 14
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03  Erlaa Torpedo U9
 
Sa., 13.04.2024 Runde 15
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik 10:00 Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Alt-Ottakring U9
Sa., 20.04.2024 Runde 16
FavAC C U9  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub 09:00 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 17
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik 10:00 Team - KSV Ankerbrot Monte Laa  Ankerbrot U11-2
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 18
Mannswörth U9  Team - SC Mannswörth 22:22 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 19
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik 22:22 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien U9
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 20
Schönbrunn U9  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 09:00 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 21
Wiener Akademik U11-2  Team - FV Wiener Akademik 10:00 Team - SC Ostbahn XI  Ostbahn XI U9
Sa., 08.06.2024 Runde 22
Liesing ASK U9  Team - L.A. Riverside 14:30 Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U11-2