Team - SC Wiener Viktoria

SC Wiener Viktoria B U10

Spielplan Wiener Viktoria B U10

Sa., 02.09.2023 Runde 1
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…
 
Sa., 09.09.2023 Runde 2
1980 Wien B U10  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
 
Sa., 16.09.2023 Runde 3
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - SC Mannswörth  Mannswörth B U10
 
So., 24.09.2023 Runde 4
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - FC Kapellerfeld  Kapellerfeld B U10
 
So., 01.10.2023 Runde 5
Siemens GF B U10  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
 
So., 08.10.2023 Runde 6
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn  SU Schönbrunn B U10
 
So., 15.10.2023 Runde 7
Mariahilf B U10  Team - FC Mariahilf Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
 
Sa., 21.10.2023 Runde 8
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03  Erlaa Torpedo B U10
 
So., 05.11.2023 Runde 10
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - Dynamo Wollers  Dynamo Wollers B U10
 
So., 12.11.2023 Runde 11
Hirschstetten B U10  Team - SV Hirschstetten Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
 
Sa., 18.11.2023 Runde 9
Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe…  Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
 
So., 17.03.2024 Runde 12
KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
So., 24.03.2024 Runde 13
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 22:22 Team - FC 1980 Wien  1980 Wien B U10
So., 07.04.2024 Runde 14
Mannswörth B U10  Team - SC Mannswörth 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
So., 14.04.2024 Runde 15
Kapellerfeld B U10  Team - FC Kapellerfeld 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
So., 21.04.2024 Runde 16
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 22:22 Team - KSV-Siemens  Siemens GF B U10
So., 28.04.2024 Runde 17
SU Schönbrunn B U10  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
So., 05.05.2024 Runde 18
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 22:22 Team - FC Mariahilf  Mariahilf B U10
So., 12.05.2024 Runde 19
Erlaa Torpedo B U10  Team - ASK Erlaa Torpedo 03 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
So., 26.05.2024 Runde 20
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 22:22 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe…
So., 02.06.2024 Runde 21
Dynamo Wollers B U10  Team - Dynamo Wollers 22:22 Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Viktoria B U10
So., 09.06.2024 Runde 22
Viktoria B U10  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria 22:22 Team - SV Hirschstetten  Hirschstetten B U10